Profile

Cover photo
Avante Johnson
Works at between it all
Attended Central Technical School
1 follower|38,144 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Avante Johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
But this song right here is off the charts... Go ahead Tevin
1
Add a comment...

Avante Johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Tevin is not even a close 2nd or even 3rd to R.Kelly or Usher
1
Add a comment...
 
And they say the best way to hide something is to place it in a book, since it was a misnomer that black people don't "read" like that! (smh) Please read, not, for your peace of mind, but to be informed-and not no hearsay!!!!
Gov. Andrew M. Cuomo plans to announce an executive action that would allow limited use of medical marijuana, moving the state a step closer to policies embraced by advocates and lawmakers elsewhere.
1
Add a comment...

Avante Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Avante Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
1 person
Nicki Johnson's profile photo

Avante Johnson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Canst deny his talent... His style is his and its unique and anyone who denies that is strictly a generational hater... JUST SAYING!!!!
1
Add a comment...

Avante Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Avante Johnson changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
my wishful ass...lol
1
Add a comment...

Avante Johnson

Shared publicly  - 
 
LOL!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
1 person
Nicki Johnson's profile photo
Work
Occupation
what I do
Skills
they vary
Employment
  • between it all
    proprietor, present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
August 26, 1977
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Avanti
Links
Story
Tagline
I'm the shit in anyone's toilet
Introduction
problem child-grown man
Bragging rights
I own my name, my life and my future
Education
  • Central Technical School
    general, 1992 - 1992
Contact Information
Home
Email