Profile

Cover photo
Darlene Faison
Attended DusableUgc
6 followers|9,424 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
 
Good Morning!!!"
1
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Awesome .bringing comic books to life, even the difficult scene made mostly for paper. Escape from everyday bahs .
1
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mother law of my son.
1
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
1
DARLENE Faison's profile photo
 
This my Grand baby Rashad
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
 
Darlene Faison here on the second floor.
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
12 people
Have her in circles
6 people
Facebook's profile photo
ameen zin's profile photo
bảo tuấn nguyễn hoàng's profile photo
loretta watley's profile photo
Erskine Faison's profile photo

Darlene Faison

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm interested in seeing what has everyone acting like they have a new toy or new toy flavor candy and its for everyone in the world.
1
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
 
Carolyn 
1
Add a comment...
 
Good morning. It feels gorgeous .forget stress and avoid able problems .Live.
 
Learn how to take the best #Android photos with tips from expert +Colby Brown, exclusively available on Google Play: goo.gl/rYYa0. Get snapping! 
122 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
 
Eric mckay ,kevinMoore ,MemeFaison ,Rosemary Mckay,and Matthew Wilson .
 
Learn how to take the best #Android photos with tips from expert +Colby Brown, exclusively available on Google Play: goo.gl/rYYa0. Get snapping! 
122 comments on original post
1
1
Darlene Faison's profile photo
Add a comment...

Darlene Faison

Shared publicly  - 
 
9158 so. Ada St.
1
Darlene Faison's profile photo
 
I feel beautiful !!!!!!!
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
12 people
Have her in circles
6 people
Facebook's profile photo
ameen zin's profile photo
bảo tuấn nguyễn hoàng's profile photo
loretta watley's profile photo
Erskine Faison's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Retired
Skills
Forklift. Driver
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Pittman
Links
Story
Tagline
Darlene. Faison
Introduction
Born6/13 its. coming. soon .
Education
  • DusableUgc
    dressmaker, 1964 - 1969
  • king college
Contact Information
Work
Phone
+1 773-895-4491
Mobile
7738954491
Email
Darlene Faison's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Amplificador de señal Reloaded
market.android.com

Esta es la nueva y mejorada versión de Signal Booster para Android ! Mejorar la señal y obtener una mejor cobertura de telefonía celular con

Gmail
market.android.com

Gmail is built on the idea that email can be more intuitive, efficient, and useful. And maybe even fun. Get your email instantly via push no

แผนที่
market.android.com

แอป Google แผนที่ใหม่สำหรับโทรศัพท์และแท็บเล็ตแอนดรอยด์ทำให้การนำทางในโลกของคุณเป็นไปอย่างรวดเร็วและสะดวกขึ้น ค้นหาจุดที่น่าสนใจที่สุดในเมือ

Panel App - Rewards and Prizes
market.android.com

Start earning points to redeem for prizes and sweepstakes entries by just going about your day! Install the Panel App - Rewards and Prizes,

Slots - House of Fun
market.android.com

Welcome to the House of Fun—the premier casino app that delivers the most realistic & entertaining slot games online. From free spins to spe

Slots Journey 2
market.android.com

◄ A New Hit From the Creators of Slots Journey! ► The great slots adventure returns with exciting new challenges, exotic locations, and bigg

Farm Heroes Saga
market.android.com

From the makers of the hit game Candy Crush Saga, comes Farm Heroes Saga! Switch and match the collectable cropsies in this fantastic advent

YouTube
market.android.com

YouTube a modo tuo. Scarica l'app YouTube ufficiale per Android. Diventa DJ in un attimo, impara il Kung Fu e condividi le tue passioni con

PCH Sweeps
market.android.com

Love money? Love sweepstakes? Love winning? Then LOVE the Publishers Clearing House sweepstakes app! PCH Sweeps is making it easier than eve

PCH Cash Slots
market.android.com

The Big Prize JACKPOT is now $2500 CASH!Take a spin with PCH Cash Slots and get a chance to win REAL CASH PRIZES!! Play on 15 pay lines at a

Baidu Browser
market.android.com

"เบราเซอร์ Baidu มอบประสบการณ์ใหม่ในการท่องเว็บบนอุปกรณ์มือถือ!สะดวก รวดเร็ว พร้อมมีเนื้อหาและข้อมูลเพิ่มขึ้น เบราเซอร์ Baidu จะตอบสนองทุกคว

Webcam
chrome.google.com

Turn on the camera. Activate your webcam.

Diamond Double Slots
market.android.com

Welcome to Diamond Double Slots - the addictive slot machine for your pocket!Diamond Double Slots is a modern version of the beloved 3-reel,

Hidden Object: Werewolves Free
market.android.com

Man, beast or something in between? Help unravel the mystery of the nightwalkers in Hidden Object - Werewolves! Get into the lupine spirit a

VideoDownloadConverter
chrome.google.com

Download and view 1000s of FREE videos. Enjoy viral videos, music videos, TV clips, movie trailers and more. Click “Free” to…

Murder Files
chrome.google.com

Murder has never been so puzzling! Find out Whodunnit in the #1 Murder Mystery game, now available for Google Chrome.

Google Authenticator
market.android.com

Google Authenticator generates 2-step verification codes on your phone.Enable 2-step verification to protect your account from hijacking by

Candy Crush Kakao
market.android.com

Now on KakaoTalk! Switch and match your way through more than 400 levels in this delicious and addictive puzzle adventure. Isn’t it the swee

Appeal: Very GoodFacilities: GoodService: Good
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map