Profile

Cover photo
Angel Carter
356,684 views
AboutPosts+1's

Stream

Angel Carter

General Discussion  - 
2
1
Kristy Kwok's profile photoMarisa Idrogo's profile photo
 
spammm 
its ok this isn't cursed and this is really stupid xD
Add a comment...

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
1

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
 
To all those on the East side Happy Valentines Day to you all 
5
Angel Carter's profile photoCuddle Muffinz (Lani)'s profile photo
3 comments
 
Yeeeaa I know 

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is my nigga right here even though i havent heard from him in like who knows how long he still my nigga (+Gregory Turner)
1

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
8
4
Stacey Dgaf's profile photoHannah Smith's profile photo

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
1

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
1

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
4
11
Iram Shaikh's profile photoAkhila Joe's profile photo

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Since its Superbowl 49 and we have: 

Seattle Seahawks vs. New England Patriots 

Vote what team you are for.
2 votes  -  votes visible to Public
50%
50%
Seahawks
50%
Patriots
50%
1

Angel Carter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Everyone WAKE UP its New Years Eve
1
Work
Occupation
Drawing/Sketching/ Music
Skills
Drawing and Writting Music
Links
Story
Tagline
Dont have a Tagline cause im BOSS ;)
Introduction
Hey ppl here are some things about me :)
  • Im Samoan so you know its all bout that #SamoanPride :)
  • Im 14
  • Birthday: April 30
  • Fav Color: Blue, Neon colors
  • I love bands like the following:
    • PTV (Pierce The Veil)
    • SWS (Sleeping with Sirens)
    • BVB (Black Veil Brides)
    • BMTH (Bring Me The Horizon)
    • BTF (Bless The Fall)
    • I forgot some but ill add them later :)
  •  If you dont already go follow/add my cousin Cuddle Muffinz

I will add more as my page grows but for now this is all and if you want to know anything else please feel free to ask. Oh and just to let all of you know I am here for all my followers no matter what you are what make my page and what makes my day when im down so remember */Stay true to who you are and never ever let anyone change you no matter what\*
 
Bragging rights
I HAVE AN AWESOME COUSIN NAMED LEILANI
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
April 30, 2000
Other names
Angel , Ulu
Angel Carter's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
My thoughts...
plus.google.com

My random thoughts about...anything :)

Lost In Silence
plus.google.com

If you ever need to talk or are suicidal or are thinking about self harming please talk to me or just someone

Orgasmic Rawr
plus.google.com

I want to make you laugh and smile, cuz ily :3

my life
brandoncawshaw.blogspot.com

Past In My Life so you want to know what happened before i started going on to Google plus and finding interesting people that love me? 2011

Ty Dollas
plus.google.com

I stole your girlfriend :D

✖Deep✖Sadness✖Within✖
plus.google.com

✖A Place To Show Peoples Pain And Sadness✖

my life
brandoncawshaw.blogspot.com

MY LIFE SO FAR: Well, my life ayeee.... Well the best day of my life was when i got with my Girlfriend Karina .... She just came into my lif

Tasty ShoutOuts
plus.google.com

Shout Outs to anyone if you follow the rules ;) NO FAKES ALLOWED!

Aaron Carpenter
plus.google.com

Was I supposed to write something here?

Everything That Is Random〈3
plus.google.com

POST EVERYTHING! We're like roller coasters :P

Google
plus.google.com

News and updates on Google's products, technology and more

MakeAGif - Funny Animated Gifs
makeagif.com

Learn how to make a gif. Create animated gifs online with our free gif animator in just three easy steps. Upload, Customize, Create.

Mystery's Bounds
plus.google.com

Hi! I love you :3 And no the picture is not of me.

Pookatoo
pookatoo.com

Spooky animated text maker. Create horror / fantasy / halloween / vampire / gothic text.

Glowtxt
glowtxt.com

Make your blog, myspace, or any other page come alive with our glowing text generator.

Jose Stephens
plus.google.com

Follow me i follow back :)

This Is Who We Are!
plus.google.com

We are different, we are unique and we're not afraid to show it! Be you and no one else!