Profile

Cover photo
Rob Gordon
Works at Relaxation Expert
Attended Mount Vernon Township High School
Lived in Las Vegas, NV
29,931 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh well
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Good job
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
 
wow
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
1
J-Dub Jesse Helmuth's profile photo
 
good times   good times
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is boring
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
 
I just cant seem to get into this Google plus
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wow I'm bored
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
 
It's gonna be a long day
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm bored
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Rob Gordon

Shared publicly  - 
 
Family Pics
1
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
Jack of all trades. Master of none
Employment
  • Relaxation Expert
    present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Las Vegas, NV - Dolan Springs, Az - Chattanooga, TN - Laquey, MO - Dulap, TN - Monroe City, MO - Guild, TN - Bluford, IL - Cleveland, TN - Fort Smith, Arkansas
Story
Introduction
I am loud, obnoxious, hard headed, egotistical, and an all around butthole. However I am also quiet, have a kind heart, selfless, and can be your best friend
Mount Vernon, Illinois · http://robgordon.webs.com/
Bragging rights
I'm Awesome
Education
  • Mount Vernon Township High School
    General, 1993
  • Joliet Job Corps.
    BAMMER
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Married
Other names
Real Rob G