Profile

Cover photo
Deyan Dobromirov (dvd_video)
Works at Codix.EU
Attends TU-Sofia
Lives in Sofia, Bulgaria
17 followers|40,243 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's
Story
Tagline
Tm PC - That's me
Introduction
Bio
Bragging rights
Survived "Fuzzy logic and neural networks" exam from the first time ! And author of the most awesome Gmod Maglev technology !
Education
  • TU-Sofia
    AIUT, present
  • PGEA-Sofia
    Automatoin
  • SOU-Bozhorishte
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
dvdvideo1234 - Youtube, dvd_video123 - Skype, deian.vasilev.73 - Facebook
Work
Occupation
Buissnes Park Sofia
Skills
Engineering, Programing
Employment
  • Codix.EU
    App Developer, present
  • Electroninvest
    Web Developer
  • Eltrade
    Cash register technicval service
  • Mikron-20
    PCB Factory
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Sofia, Bulgaria

Stream

 
<3
1
Add a comment...
 

Planning to get one for Christmas ...
This app will NOT work with legacy OTA HDHomeRun devices HDHR3-US generatio...
1
Add a comment...
 

I personally have one they are amazing !
1
Add a comment...
 
configure: error: libavutil headers not found or not usable
1
Add a comment...
Deyan Dobromirov (dvd_video)'s +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
HDHomeRun VIEW – Приложения за Android в Google Play
market.android.com

This app will NOT work with legacy OTA HDHomeRun devices HDHR3-US generation or older. Recently updated PLEASE READ descriptions and require

Overclock3D :: Article :: How to manually set up your RAM speed, timings...
www.overclock3d.net

Article :: How to manually set up your RAM speed, timings and voltage :: Is your RAM running at the speed it should be?

SanDisk Ultra PLUS microSDHC/microSDXC UHS-I Card
www.sandisk.com

SanDisk's microSD memory cards for smartphones and tablets allow you to shoot and keep high-quality photos and videos with capacities up to

EveryCircuit - Приложения за Android в Google Play
market.android.com

All joking aside, this time you will understand how electronic circuits work."I stumbled upon some serious gold" - GeekBeat.tv "This app tak

Shuttle Music Player - Приложения за Android в Google Play
market.android.com

Shuttle Music Player is an intuitive, lightweight and powerful music player for Android. Features:- Material design - Built in 6-band equali

ChibiOS/RT Homepage [ChibiOS/RT free embedded RTOS]
chibios.org

ChibiOS/RT is designed for deeply embedded real time applications where execution efficiency and compact code are important requirements. Th

MATLAB Mobile - Приложения за Android в Google Play
market.android.com

Note: To use MATLAB Mobile, you will need a MATLAB license that is current on MathWorks Software Maintenance Service.Connect to MATLAB remot

Fast, Free and Accurate Online IQ Test
www.free-iqtest.net

Take our fast, free and accurate online IQ test to get your IQ score quickly and find out how smart you are free of charge.

Предпазителен модул WPM CCTV/1 | Rak.bg
www.rak.bg

Предпазителен модул WPM CCTV/1, предпазителен модул за охранителни видео системи с BNC конектор и заземител, вход – женско BNC, изход – мъжк

Дистрибутор на видеосигнал 1-&gt;4 SCD104 | Rak.bg
www.rak.bg

Дистрибутор на видеосигнал 1-&gt;4 SCD104, 1 видео вход, 4 видео изхода, DC12V

Добре дошли в блога на Napred.BG – Българска търсачка | Блог на Napred.B...
blog.napred.bg

Здравейте! В този блог ще пишем за развитието на новата, чисто българска търсачка Napred.BG. Написаното тук ще има 2 страни :). Сериозна стр

Napred.BG - Българска търсачка
napred.bg

Napred.BG е Българска търсачка, която ползва оптимално Google и много други сайтове за оптимални резултати, пренасочва директно към сайт при

Napred.BG - Българска търсачка
napred.bg

Napred.BG е Българска търсачка, която ползва оптимално Google и много други сайтове за оптимални резултати, пренасочва директно към сайт при

Caret Browsing
chrome.google.com

Browse the text of web pages using arrow keys.

AMD ARMs 64-Bit Servers | Microprocessors content from Electronic Design
electronicdesign.com

AMD is going where Intel may not be able to follow, the 64-bit ARM market. It just announced the Opteron A1100 microprocessor based on ARM's

War Thunder - Open Beta Test Registration
warthunder.com

Enter your nick name. You can only use Latin letters and digits. Password ? Enter your password. Email ? Enter your email address to be used