Profile

Cover photo
Khaled Rasul
Works at Modern Diagnostic Centre, Narayanganj
Attended State University of Bangladesh,dhaka, Bangladesh
Lives in Narayanganj, Bangladesh
13 followers|2,619 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have her in circles
13 people
Evangel Architect's profile photo
Evangel Architect's profile photo
Md. Nizamul Islam's profile photo
Md. Kamruzzaman's profile photo
Lovlu Mallik's profile photo
Dr.sohel Suhail's profile photo
Bangla Food Recipe™'s profile photo
Tasnim Alam's profile photo
Paul Sorohan's profile photo

Khaled hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
13 people
Evangel Architect's profile photo
Evangel Architect's profile photo
Md. Nizamul Islam's profile photo
Md. Kamruzzaman's profile photo
Lovlu Mallik's profile photo
Dr.sohel Suhail's profile photo
Bangla Food Recipe™'s profile photo
Tasnim Alam's profile photo
Paul Sorohan's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Consultant Medicine, Respiratory Medicine & Diabetologist
Employment
  • Modern Diagnostic Centre, Narayanganj
    Consultant Medicine,Respiratory Medicine & Diabetologist, present
  • Zidaan Point,Narayanganj
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Narayanganj, Bangladesh
Previously
Bangladesh - Dhaka, Bangladesh
Story
Introduction

Dr. Khaled from Narayanganj, Bangladseh

MBBS,  FCGP,  MPH [Dhaka],  Diploma in Respiratory Medicine(UK), Member, IPCRG(UK), CCD [BIRDEM]

Consultant Medicine, Respiratory Medicine & Diabetologist

Trying to do PhD in Sufism .

Education
  • State University of Bangladesh,dhaka, Bangladesh
    MPH in Clinical Epidemiology, 2011
  • Sir Salimullah Medical College.Dhaka
    Medicine,Surgery,Pathology,Physiology,Biochemistry,Anatomy and related subjects
  • Bangladesh College of General Practitioners',Bangladesh
    Family Medicine
  • Notre Dame College, Dhaka
  • Joy Govinda High School, Narayanganj
  • The Open University,UK
    Respiratory Medicine
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Married
Other names
Quadri