Profile

Cover photo
Chathura Perera
Works at Working place- Royal Institute
Attended DS.Senanayake College - Colombo
Lived in Maharagama - Colombo
731 followers|27,686 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTubeReviews

Stream

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
 
මොනාද මේ IP address! ඔන්න අද කතා කරන්න යන්නේ IP address ගැන .IP(internet protocol) වලින් කරන ප්‍රධාන කාර්ය තමයි පරිගනක අතර සම්බන්දතාවය තබා ගැනීම.මේ නිසා සෑම පරිගනකයකට ඒකටම වෙන්වුන IP එකක ලබා දී තිබෙනවා [තමන්ගේ ip address ...
1
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
 
2014 වසරේ ලෝකයේ හොදම ෆ්‍රී ලාන්සර් වෙබ් අඩවි 5
 ·  Translate
2014 වසරේ ලෝකයේ හොදම ෆ්‍රී ලාන්සර් වෙබ් අඩවි 5 අන්තර්ජාලයේ මුදල් ඉපයීම කළ හැකි ඉතාමත් ජනප්‍රිය ක්‍රමයක් වනුයේ ෆ්‍රී ලාංසර් වෙබ් අඩවි වල වැඩ කිරීමයි. සරලව කිවහොත් තම හැකියාවන් සාධාරණ මිලකට අගය කොට ඊට අදාලව ලැබෙන ඇනවු...
3
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
 
Australia vs S.Lanka on Streams
Free Cricket Streaming for your website. Copy Code Below. <iframe src="http://embed.watchcriclive.com" width="600" height="500" id="myfr" scrolling="no&...
1
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
8
5
nuwan suresh's profile photoChathura Perera's profile photoChandima Senanayaka's profile photo
3 comments
 
Niyamai
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
1
1
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
 
හොඳ Graphic Card එකක් තෝරා ගැනීම? ඔබ Game ගැසීමට හෝ Graphic Designing වලට තම පරිගණකය භාවිතා කරන්නේනම් ඔබගේ අවධානය ප්‍රධාන වශයෙන්ම යොමුවන සාධකය වන්නේ Graphic Card එකයි. ඔබ Graphic Card ගැන වැඩිදුරටත් අධ්‍යනය කර නොමැති...
2
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
6
Chamila Liyange's profile photo
 
what is this machan
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
 
:(
6
Prabhath Darshana's profile photoIshan Gamalath's profile photoChathura Perera's profile photoPamoda Madhubhashini's profile photo
5 comments
 
That's the truth
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
4
1
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
1
Viduruvan Suvinith's profile photo
 
Nice photo
Add a comment...

Chathura Perera

Shared publicly  - 
3
Chandima Senanayaka's profile photo
 
Good and nice 
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
731 people
Lahiru Samaraweera's profile photo
priyantha matugama's profile photo
nirmani Attanayaka's profile photo
sandalu ecoresorts's profile photo
Sajith Thushara's profile photo
Asiri Dissanayake's profile photo
Sri Flora - Bridal Dressing & Flower Decoration's profile photo
Dushman Duminda's profile photo
pubudu nawarathna's profile photo
Work
Occupation
IT executive
Employment
  • Working place- Royal Institute
    IT executive, 2010 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Maharagama - Colombo
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Introduction
My name is Chathura Perera. I am from Maharagama. born in 1985.
Bragging rights
Single
Education
  • DS.Senanayake College - Colombo
    2004 - A/L, 1991 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
VITTORI
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map