Profile

Cover photo
Kafir istani
Worked at Personaly yours printing
Lived in New zealand -Cook Is-Australia
14 followers|148,702 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Kafir istani changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Christians are so stupid = they believe in any thing any fool says as fact = this is a joke

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
there was no 78 war it was 73 . could not even get the years right so your commentary is just as useless = there are 2 sides to all wars and Arabs are no shame less virgins guilty of nothing but looking pretty .

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
these lying bisexual Christians who have once been in a same sex relationship and are now in a hetro one and claim to be ex-gay is sick = they are not homosexuals to begin with but bisexual

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
she's just a useless fat slob -  she beats child's watching some trashy tv show in which is heard some slag saying " I love you . "

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
so sad that such a great man died ( Yoni ) in such a waist of space like Uganda - Buganda what ever =  was that the country trying to tell the west that they were normal because they hated homosexuals ? Even though there own old kings ( Buganda) practiced homosexuality they try and say they are some how different from all the rest = better because they hate other people that could be there own children ? It's like children with no information claiming to know all the rules when they have not even begun to know anything except that all ready rejected as false = religion . O but they want all our goodies all the same

Kafir istani

Shared publicly  - 
 
I WAS once a strong supporter of gay marriage. Or rather, if I’m honest, I was a strongly apathetic supporter of gay marriage.
1
Add a comment...

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
perv alert  =  vile Christian skum bags  are out to recruit you and want special right's

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
right wing Christian  are Israel's best friends = ya right , they only want Israel so that there myths can come to be .

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
the ancient female  stone  figure in the underground chamber of Hasan Dina = that the Yizidi's  throw cloth at for good luck = is clearly an ancient Goddess idol that has continued to be holy  = this may well be one of a kind = a Goddess idol from ancient Iraq still getting worship today , even if the children climb all over her / it  ?

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
with the death of that vile cunt fred we saw just how yellow the phelps cult is = no public funeral for fred the dirty fucker

Kafir istani

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
if any one followed this guy's road safety example they most likely would be fucked sooner or later so why should any one listen to what he thinks about the mythical jesus
Story
Tagline
Born Oct 1970-Euro-New Zealander-living in Auckland
Introduction
41 year old (19.10.70)  Anglo Saxon Kiwi-self employed-home owner with Animist based world view-loves dogs,gold fish and chickens (which I keep free range on my section) . Pictures above from right to left are Dizanes Shrine , Kafir Memorial Gateway , Kafir Braves returning from hunt  , A service at the shrine of Great Gish and some Kafir carving.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
New zealand -Cook Is-Australia
Links
Work
Occupation
Self employed
Employment
  • Personaly yours printing
    printing aid
  • takanini forests
    Head Gardener
  • Pupoki aquarium
    shop assistant
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Luke James Butterworth