Profile

Cover photo
MARIA LORNA Kunnath
Lived in Naga City Philippines
36 followers|337 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Have her in circles
36 people
Paulo Eduardo Dias Garcia's profile photo
jon tsoi's profile photo
Michael Holdcroft's profile photo

MARIA LORNA hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have her in circles
36 people
Paulo Eduardo Dias Garcia's profile photo
jon tsoi's profile photo
Michael Holdcroft's profile photo
Work
Occupation
I'm an elearning provider, instructional designer, innovator and educator
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Maria Lorna V. Azul
Story
Tagline
I'M FROM DAVIS CALIFORNIA AND OWN A ELEARNING STARTUP
Introduction
Educator, Instructional Designer, Elearning Developer, Innovator, Entrepreneur
CEO OWNER FOUNDER of 
a DIY Elearning Portal

Built an elearning DIY tool free for the public to use
Bragging rights
holds a doctorate, a masters, a bachelors, surviving family life of a spouse with two children ages 25 and 20.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Naga City Philippines - Manila Philippines - Cebu City Philippines - Bangkok Thailand - Buffalo New York USA - Orlando Florida USA - Davis California USA - Legaspi City Philippines
MARIA LORNA Kunnath's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.