Profile

Cover photo
Evil Speculator
Works at Evil Speculator
Attended Kindergarten - dishonorable discharge.
Lives in Secret Lair
134 followers|39,030 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Evil Speculator

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Evil Speculator

Shared publicly  - 
 
Please login. Member Login. E-Mail Address or Username. Password. Remember my password? Lost password? Enter your E-Mail Address or Username. Not registered yet? Signup here. Built on aMember Pro™ membership software.
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
Bent On Market Domination
Introduction
Welcome to the digital lair of the evil speculator - we take things one nefarious trade at a time.
Bragging rights
You're only as good as your last trade.
Education
  • Kindergarten - dishonorable discharge.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Molecool
Work
Occupation
Laughing all the way to the bank.
Employment
  • Evil Speculator
    Chief Executive Market Megalomaniac, 2008 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Secret Lair
Previously
Los Angeles, CA - San Francisco, CA - München, Deutschland - Valencia, Spain
Links