Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
Eternal Eazy-E
Worked at Ruthless Records
Lives in Compton, California
260 followers|63,305 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Eternal Eazy-E

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
loving the riff's that Nile Rodgers and Paul Jackson are playing
very funky, catchy, and intense.
2
Add a comment...
In his circles
180 people
Have him in circles
260 people
Carlos Palomares's profile photo
Ricco Kush's profile photo
brandon balbuana's profile photo
Jared Brunner's profile photo
Vickie White's profile photo
Angel Sepulveda's profile photo
People
In his circles
180 people
Have him in circles
260 people
Carlos Palomares's profile photo
Ricco Kush's profile photo
brandon balbuana's profile photo
Jared Brunner's profile photo
Vickie White's profile photo
Angel Sepulveda's profile photo
Work
Employment
  • Ruthless Records
    Eazy-E
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Eazy-E, Eric Lynn Wright
Story
Tagline
because the boys in the hood are always hard
Introduction
1, 2, 3 and to the 4 
Eazy muthaphukkin' E with the chrome to your dome
Bragging rights
Founded N.W.A., considered "The Godfather Of Gangsta Rap"
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Compton, California
Links