Profile

Scrapbook photo 1
Scrapbook photo 2
Scrapbook photo 3
Scrapbook photo 4
Scrapbook photo 5
KC RealEstate
72 followers|19,212 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Property Tip 76
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Nate Berkus's House. This is the study room which one would desire to have....
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Property Tip 75
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
“COR” building (Miami, Fl) :With the aim to attract creative and design-oriented businesses and professionals, the interior of COR features sleek commercial and comfortable residential spaces
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Julianne Moore’s West Village Townhouse Her bathroom made the cover of World of Interiors in 2006:
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wing Shape Zayed National Museum (UAE) :The museum features five wing-shaped towers protruding from a man-made, landscaped mound that houses the galleries. The towers act as thermal chimneys and draw cooling currents through the museum without any need for electricity.
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
222 people
Have him in circles
72 people
John Pierce's profile photo
LiGux-FLZYUP LU's profile photo
Yanni Raz's profile photo
孙宁蛟's profile photo
cindy cynthia's profile photo

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
China's Urban Property Price change. The graph gives an insight into the future.
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wood Skyscraper (Vancouver) Unlike concrete—which produces about 6-9kg of carbon dioxide for every 10kg of concrete—wood sucks carbon out of the atmosphere.
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mel Gibson’s Tudor-Style Mansion in Greenwich :The grand living room with cathedral ceilings, dark wood-paneled walls, and stained-glass windows
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
KRCE now provides you Platinum in LuWan district to develop your business which comprises of several Hotels nearby such as Sofitel, Westin Bund hotels. For speedy services, contact KRCE at inquiry@kcre.com.cn

District: LuWan
Address: 222, Hubing Road
Developer: Australia Bank
Property Management: Colliers International
Rental: 10.00 – 11.00 (RMB / Day / Sq. M)
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Follow KCRE on Facebook at http://goo.gl/AiJea to get the latest updates.
1
Add a comment...

KC RealEstate

Shared publicly  - 
 
Both properties are located in the district LuWan. Which one would you select for your office space -- A or B ? Like and Comment Below.
Take a look inside:
a. http://ow.ly/cM42E 
b. http://ow.ly/cM450
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
222 people
Have him in circles
72 people
John Pierce's profile photo
LiGux-FLZYUP LU's profile photo
Yanni Raz's profile photo
孙宁蛟's profile photo
cindy cynthia's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
KC Real Estate Advisors
Story
Tagline
KC Real Estate focuses on providing corporate real estate solutions for multinational companies in and around Shanghai,China
Introduction
The KC Real Estate Commercial Team provides real estate services tailored to our clients' specific requirements. Exclusively representing our tenants.

KC Real Estate has an impressive track record of serving the requirements of many internationally established corporations in and around China.

Our Services:

Real Estate Market Research
Office & Residential leasing and Sales Agency Services
Downtown and Suburban Office, Retail, Industrial, Residential and Facilities Management Expertise
Macro/Micro Options Analysis
Leasing/Purchase Analysis
Qualitative/Quantitative Location Analysis
Relocation/Renewal Lease Negotiations
Contact Information
Work
Phone
400-820-1385
Email