Profile

Cover photo
imdad ali Arain
Works at Tiyanshi international private limited.
Attended Szabist Intermediate College, Tando Muhammad Khan
Lives in Tando Muhammad Khan
220 followers|1,853,881 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
Kabhi yon Bhi To Ho..Darya Ka Sahil Ho... Pory ChaanD Ki Raat Ho OR Tum Aao
1
1
tahir mahmood's profile photomuhammad saqib's profile photo
 
hallo Hamad Kia Hall ha Iam Bloger Creator
Mana be Ak blog bnaia ha ap na ager blog bnaia ha to os ka link sead kra aps ma exchange krta ha taka back link bn saka

mare site ka url coment kr ka reply kr dijia ga
http://worldsofte.blogspot.com
Add a comment...

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
1
Add a comment...

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mohabat Dekh Li Meny Zamany Bhar keh Logon Ki Jahan Kuch Dam ziada Hon Wahan Insaan Bikty Hen.!!!
1
Add a comment...

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
Thikana Qabr hai tera ibadat kuch to kar gafil
1
1
muhammad saqib's profile photo
Add a comment...

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
Main Ne Yeh Soch Ker Tasbhi He Tor Di . .. Kya Gin Gin Ker Mango Us Se Jo Behisab Deta Hai
1
1
muhammad saqib's profile photo
Add a comment...

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
ab to wo shaks us rah sy guzarta bhi nahen,, ab kis umeed pay darwazy sy jhanky koi...?
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
1,187 people
Have him in circles
220 people
mehtab khalid's profile photo
imran Khadim's profile photo
татьяна сергеева's profile photo
Adil Arain's profile photo
CouCou Karat's profile photo
Vamsi Trim's profile photo
Kalad Kalad's profile photo
Lakhvir Chhina's profile photo
Sheetal Roy's profile photo

Communities

9 communities

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mohabat Dekh Li Meny Zamany Bhar keh Logon Ki Jahan Kuch Dam ziada Hon Wahan Insaan Bikty Hen.!!!
1
1
muhammad saqib's profile photo
Add a comment...

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mohabat Dekh Li Meny Zamany Bhar keh Logon Ki Jahan Kuch Dam ziada Hon Wahan Insaan Bikty Hen.!!!
1
Add a comment...

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
KHushk Tinkon Se Ghar Bana Rahy Ho,,,,, " Mohsin"..... Ye janty Bhi Ho Mizaaj-E-Yaar AAG Jesa Hai...
1
1
muhammad saqib's profile photo
Add a comment...

imdad ali Arain

Shared publicly  - 
 
ab to wo shaks us rah sy guzarta bhi nahen,, ab kis umeed pay darwazy sy jhanky koi...?
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
1,187 people
Have him in circles
220 people
mehtab khalid's profile photo
imran Khadim's profile photo
татьяна сергеева's profile photo
Adil Arain's profile photo
CouCou Karat's profile photo
Vamsi Trim's profile photo
Kalad Kalad's profile photo
Lakhvir Chhina's profile photo
Sheetal Roy's profile photo
Communities
9 communities
Education
  • Szabist Intermediate College, Tando Muhammad Khan
    Computer Science, 2012 - 2013
  • Asim Higher Secondary School Tando Muhammad Khan
    Science, 2010 - 2012
  • Al Hira Public High School
    Art, 2002 - 2009
  • Sunshine Institute Of Computer Technology
    Diploma Of Information Technology, 2008 - 2009
  • Szabist Job Skill Training Center
    Diploma Of Multimedia And Graphic Designing, 2013 - 2013
  • Unicore
    Tiens Business Plan, 2015 - 2015
    ABOUT TIENS Tiens Group Co. Ltd (hereby shortened as Tiens Group), founded in 1995 by Mr. Li Jinyuan in Tianjin China, began its march into the international market in 1997. Today Tiens Group has become a multinational conglomerate in fields like bio-tech, education, retail, tourism, finance, international trade and e-business, etc. And with its business reaching over 190 countries, Tiens Group has set up branches in 110 countries & regions and has established strategic alliances with top-rank enterprises from many countries.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
October 15, 1994
Other names
Imi Arain
Story
Tagline
I Am Just A Simple Common Man.
Introduction
I'm not good..i'm not bad...

I'm not great..i'm not loser...
I'm not winner..i'm not loser...
I'm not sexy..i'm not horrid..

Leave all the damn of the above...
I'm not you...but i am ME....and i dont need any damn causes of being ME....
Its my life and i dont need any brakes in my ride of life.....
Work
Occupation
Student
Skills
Web Designer, Writer, Poet ,And Photographer, Photo Editor & Designer, Cocking Export.
Employment
  • Tiyanshi international private limited.
    Independent Distibutor ·, 2015 - present
    Network marketing is simply a method of providing goods and services to customers where the retail ?middle man? has been replaced with a network of independent distributors. These independent distributors use a product or service and for their own personal retail sales and for the volume of retail business generated by the people they train and lead in their network. Network marketing is based on ?word of mouth? and any business that produces quality products recognizes the power of this form of production.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Tando Muhammad Khan
Previously
Pakistan - Sindh