Profile

Cover photo
ratu waria
Worked at smk binawisata
Lived in lembang
335 followers|169,227 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

ratu waria

Discussion  - 
 
I LIKE TWILIGHT <3
26
2
VhiyJS Vhiy's profile photoAsep Dedy's profile photo
2 comments
 
Mlm sahabat waria
Add a comment...

ratu waria

Shared publicly  - 
 
BLUM PUNYA TEMAN DI SINI HAHAH
 ·  Translate
31
1
Iman Patur's profile photoMvictor Mansyur Victor150cc's profile photoLukman Hendra's profile photoAyah Samsu's profile photo
12 comments
 
Sam seni art
Add a comment...
Work
Employment
  • smk binawisata
    siswa, 2011 - 2015
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
A relationship
Birthday
September 2, 1997
Relationship
Single
Other names
lolibum
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
lembang - bandung
Contact Information
Home
Phone
083820142069, 083820142069