Profile

Cover photo
Andreza Silva
Worked at Real Hospital Portugues
Attended Senac Móvel Pernambuco
Lives in Recife
63 followers|132,728 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Andreza hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Work
Employment
  • Real Hospital Portugues
    Aprendiz em Auxiliar Administrativo, 2011 - 2012
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Recife
Previously
Recife - Recife
Story
Tagline
Meu Amor Maior, Meu Príncipe 😁😍
Introduction
Nascida e criada em Recife, Estuda Técnico em Enfermagem, Rubro-Negra de Coração, Apaixonada Por Deus, Família, Marido e Amigos, É católica e Feliz com a Vida.
Bragging rights
Marido e Família
Education
  • Senac Móvel Pernambuco
    Auxiliar Administrativo, 2011 - 2012
  • Governador Barbosa lima
    2006 - 2008
  • Uninassau
    Técnico em Enfermagem, 2013 - 2015
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
April 9, 1991
Relationship
Married
Other names
Deza