Profile

Cover photo
Jazmin Burwell
Attended Berea High School
Lives in Cleveland, Ohio
89 followers|41,215 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Jazmin Burwell changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
19
Fuck Googles name policy's profile photoJazmin Burwell's profile photoLili magic Wolfie blue's profile photo
18 comments
 
Hello
Add a comment...
Have her in circles
89 people
Azazel Rama's profile photo
AhrimanAngra MainyuZarathustra's profile photo
Michael Mathis's profile photo
DEVASTED ECUADOR's profile photo
Mobed Kelsey Daniels's profile photo
Lucifer Morning-Star's profile photo
Chris Mccune's profile photo
Iapethos's profile photo
Satanic ́ ́ bitch ́ ́ \M/ Hail Satan's profile photo

Communities

21 communities
People
Have her in circles
89 people
Azazel Rama's profile photo
AhrimanAngra MainyuZarathustra's profile photo
Michael Mathis's profile photo
DEVASTED ECUADOR's profile photo
Mobed Kelsey Daniels's profile photo
Lucifer Morning-Star's profile photo
Chris Mccune's profile photo
Iapethos's profile photo
Satanic ́ ́ bitch ́ ́ \M/ Hail Satan's profile photo
Communities
21 communities
Work
Occupation
Fucking up assholes I hate, working for Satan.
Skills
The Occult.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Cleveland, Ohio
Links
Story
Tagline
Spiritual Satanist, (proud of it)
Introduction
I'm into Black Magick, Occult Powers, hanging with Demons, Shadow People, Satanists, partying. I'm honest, sadistic, dark at times, VERY vengeful if wronged. I find Demonic Possession enjoyable. I think Father Satan is an actual being. My favorite colors are black and red.
Bragging rights
I'm good at what I do.
Collections Jazmin is following
View all
Education
  • Berea High School
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Birthday
April 8, 1995
Relationship
It's complicated
Other names
Jazzy
Jazmin Burwell's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Welcome to Bazoocam, the top international chatroulette!
bazoocam.org

On bazoocam you'll meet and chat strangers that live close to you and are using a webcam. It's 100% free and doesn't require registration.