Profile

Cover photo
Taylor N
Attended Helen Hunt Jackson Alternative High School
Lives in Anza, CA
287 followers|24,773 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Aren't there supposed to be some Springs on the left side of the machine to create resistance?
The board as it is would move if a small breeze blew over it.

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Didn't think it was possible to make a game that looks worse than morrowind in this day and age but yet they've done it and did a damn good job of it.

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
And it just happened again in Lake Michigan.

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Welcome to the Raider Nation

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Hey! That forklift at 0:22 I think is from the Island of Misfit toys!
In his circles
305 people
Have him in circles
287 people
johan dover's profile photo
Damon Soti's profile photo
J Smiles's profile photo
John Concannon's profile photo
jamie shetler's profile photo
‫میکاییل عموزاد (ست آپ)‬‎'s profile photo
Chris Goodwin's profile photo
john hempspace's profile photo
thompson duke's profile photo

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Every single interception you can imagine him sayin "Yoink!"

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
CUHRAAHTATTAHH lmfao

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
His nose looks like spiderman sticking the top part of his head out of a hole in the middle of his face.

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Wait, what is this madness? I thought people couldn't see above 30 fps? why is this game and it's people trying to go above thirty? Do they want to scramble your brains??
Also, the talking in here is like english dubbing on a foreign flick.

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Haha, bastard.

Taylor N

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Trust me, we wanted to televise an educational show. The Boutins and I were under the impression we were filming an educational program about the hard work and effort put into a season of growing indoor and outdoor with tips from Mike and Tawni. We had no idea Shotwell was involved and we still don't know why other than the studio's explanation of "every series needs it's bad guy". I'm sorry you didn't get the program you wanted, I am disappointed too. It's a weed version of days of our lives and what I imagined up on the farm was Nova meets Cannabis. I'm still upset but I can't be too mad because of the experience I had; of which they showed 1% of surrounded and suffocated by drama dribble. Four months of shooting and that's what they decided to come up with.
People
In his circles
305 people
Have him in circles
287 people
johan dover's profile photo
Damon Soti's profile photo
J Smiles's profile photo
John Concannon's profile photo
jamie shetler's profile photo
‫میکاییل عموزاد (ست آپ)‬‎'s profile photo
Chris Goodwin's profile photo
john hempspace's profile photo
thompson duke's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Aspiring Bee Keeper
Skills
Maths, Computers.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Anza, CA
Links
YouTube
Story
Tagline
Eyy
Introduction
Never like these things
Bragging rights
Was a farmhand at Grace Farms, was on a show called Weed Country, Can do the wave with my eyebrows.
Education
  • Helen Hunt Jackson Alternative High School
    2008 - 2011
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
November 18, 1993
Relationship
Single
Other names
Chucky, Chunky.
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Madden NFL Mobile
  • MARVEL Contest of Champions