Profile

Cover photo
Chavez Sandoval
Lives in New York
71,516 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Chavez hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
no soy perfecta pero soy unica
Introduction
Bragging rights
tengo 2 hermosas hijas
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
March 3, 1975
Relationship
Married
Other names
Erika
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
New York
Previously
bronx
Links
Other profiles