Profile

Cover photo
昊昆仑傲剑
Works at 天庭
Attended Nanjing University
Lives in China
4 followers|72,987 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

昊昆仑傲剑

Shared publicly  - 
 
1.Open the Google Map
2. Search for 47.110579, 9.227568 (is Switzerland somewhere)
3. Click on the green arrow, and then click on the street review/street view
4. Point to the left 2 times, then into the sky to see
 5. You'll see two fairy stood in the cloud.
what do you think so?
you believe in god exist in the world?
1
昊昆仑傲剑's profile photo
 
you believe in god exist in the world?


1.Open the Google Map
2. Search for 47.110579, 9.227568 (is Switzerland somewhere)
3. Click on the green arrow, and then click on the street review/street view
4. Point to the left 2 times, then into the sky to see
 5. You'll see two fairy stood in the cloud.
what do you think so?
Add a comment...

昊昆仑傲剑

Shared publicly  - 
 
Northwest  Loess  Plateau Of Scenery
1
Add a comment...
 
吾又出现了,不带地狱悯殇,不携天堂垂怜,以神之姿容降临人世间,吾身黑白辗转,应背恒古,永世不朽,八荒六合,乃大道归一的天道,是世间唯一的神祗,吾控轮回,得永生,转六道,操生死,握苍穹,破不朽,变千万,乃万物之信仰,众生之意志,破碎无上神话的得道存在。吾的风姿依旧如风飘逸,恒古长存,不容释读,神的容貌深韵无波,如仙的嫡姿似影梦幻,无声无息,亦让人胆战心惊,化道天地,回归本我,吾轻抬帝冠,发丝若柳垂青,丝丝芳柔,仿若鱼跃竟龙,朝气蓬勃,一飘一忽间,天地兜转,乾坤逆轮,阴阳俱寂,气机震慑诸神,直冲九天重宵,上帝都要失却颜色,吾的意念超脱永生,道韵出尘拔俗,身影铭刻永恒,天音渗入大道法规,与天同寿,与世长存,真正不死不灭,吾身于棺沉寂,五官不动,心跳不存,唯神不湮,与天同步,重塑混沌,日月吞吐喷息,悠远绵长,永不泯灭,一吸,大道弥漫,恒光四耀,天火降世,洗炼千万罪恶疯魔,飘洒世间生气曙光,一呼,众生屈膝皆俯,九幽鬼嚎跪赎,至尊望尘膜拜,腐朽为之焕苏。 记住我,神一般的挽尊人士
 ·  Translate
2
昊昆仑傲剑's profile photoShi Ke's profile photoDiana Javier's profile photoJose Caro Manriquez's profile photo
5 comments
 
what?where are you?what come from you?
Add a comment...
In his circles
158 people
Have him in circles
4 people
ThanThan Aye's profile photo

昊昆仑傲剑

Shared publicly  - 
1
昊昆仑傲剑's profile photo
 
reservoir
Add a comment...

昊昆仑傲剑

Environment  - 
 
1.Open the Google Map
2. Search for 47.110579, 9.227568 (is Switzerland somewhere)
3. Click on the green arrow, and then click on the street review/street view
4. Point to the left 2 times, then into the sky to see
 5. You'll see two fairy stood in the cloud.
what do you think so?
you believe in god exist in the world?
1
1
Daniel Sont's profile photoSpencer Renosis's profile photo昊昆仑傲剑's profile photo
6 comments
 
you like Game of Thrones Season 3 Extended Trailer?
Add a comment...

昊昆仑傲剑

Beautiful Earth  - 
 
 Wrestling
1
Add a comment...
 
I appeared without hell of Benjamin Shame, not to bring heaven have mercy come on earth, God looks, black and white My body twists and turns, back permanent ancient, eternal immortal, history and a glorious Kuni, is Avenue normalized Heaven, is The only world of the gods, I control reincarnation, but have everlasting life, turn six, operating life and death, shake the sky, breaking immortality becomes ten million, is the belief in all things, of all the living will, broken supreme myth of enlightenment exist. I grace still flowing wind, the oldest forever, can not be deciphered, God looks deep rhyme wave cents of entropy posture dream-like shadow, silent, and also frightening, gastrointestinal heaven and earth, return to the I I Qingtai imperial crown, favored hair if Liu and Cecil Fong Sophie, are like diving actually dragon, full of vigor and vitality, a floating a suddenly, the world of Douzhuan, deter gods of heaven and earth the inverse round, yin and yang are silent, air-, straight nine days heavy night, God should lose color, my ideas transcend eternal life, Tao Yun Chu Chen pull vulgar, figure engraved timeless, days tone infiltrate Avenue and regulations, and days with life, with the world forever, truly die or perish times daily coffin silence, facial features do not move, the heartbeat does not exist, the only God, not submerged, synchronized with the day, remodeling chaos, the sun and the moon throughput spray interest rates, lingering, never vanished, a suction Avenue diffuse, constant light four-yao, Skyfire drop World, the purification of ten million evil madness drift angry dawn in the world, a call, the the living beings knees are overlooking, jiu Guihao kneeling redemption, Extreme Hope dust worship, the decadent whom Hwan Su. Remember me god rolled respect persons
1
昊昆仑傲剑's profile photoPatrick O'Shea's profile photo
3 comments
 
what do you do。nice to meet you,can you see know?
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
158 people
Have him in circles
4 people
ThanThan Aye's profile photo
Work
Occupation
昊天上帝
Employment
  • 天庭
    昊天上帝, 1987 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
China
Previously
NanJing
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
18999999999
Work
Phone
18999999999
Story
Tagline
Thagyamin and the Emperor of Heaven
Introduction

我的脑子里充满了梦幻、旋律、色彩、外形、光线和幻影,充满了对过去种种往事的回忆、对现实的探索和思考、对未来美好生活的渴望和憧憬……有了这些,够了、够多的了,于是我喜欢在孤独和冷落中独自一人昂首散步。

Bragging rights
掌管天道
Education
  • Nanjing University
    Astronomy, 2006 - 2010
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, A relationship
Birthday
October 28, 1987
Relationship
Single
Other names
TheGodOfJehovah
Links
昊昆仑傲剑's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
very bad poor and disorder
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
14 reviews
Map
Map
Map
this company produce fake products and bad fans
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago
做主板显卡的,员工素质低文化层次太低,做出的产品差,料几乎是蒙混过关,滥竽充数以次充好者居多。
Public - a year ago
reviewed a year ago