Profile

Cover photo
achmad fajar
Works at Riven Enterpirse
Attended STIE Trianandra
Lived in indonesia
17 followers|61,038 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

achmad fajar

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
17 people
Ahmad Fahmi Wahyudin's profile photo
Fiqih Fahlevi's profile photo
Binu Hrp's profile photo
Rudi Suryadi's profile photo
Pengepres Sampah Wanacoin's profile photo
edi ygtrsakti's profile photo
erga gilang gajanata's profile photo
Eko Christanto's profile photo
Apri Kelana's profile photo

achmad fajar changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
17 people
Ahmad Fahmi Wahyudin's profile photo
Fiqih Fahlevi's profile photo
Binu Hrp's profile photo
Rudi Suryadi's profile photo
Pengepres Sampah Wanacoin's profile photo
edi ygtrsakti's profile photo
erga gilang gajanata's profile photo
Eko Christanto's profile photo
Apri Kelana's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Technician
Skills
Jurnalistik, dan Teknologi
Employment
  • Riven Enterpirse
    Owner, present
    Hampir gak mungkin kita melamar kerja sebagai direktur utama. karena satu-satunya yang bisa mengangkat diri kita menjadi direktur utama adalah diri kita sendiri di perusahaan kita sendiri.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
indonesia - depok
Links
Story
Tagline
Just Do it!
Introduction
Menurut gue hidup itu gak usah terlalu banyak rencana, karena rencana itu hanya milik allah. kita hanya wajib berusaha maksimal supaya allah yakin bahwa takdir baik memang milik kita yang berusaha.
Education
  • STIE Trianandra
    Magement
    Hanya sampai Semester III
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
March 8, 1988
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
Redawn, GoodDawn8388@gmail.com
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Clash Royale
  • Clash of Clans