Profile

Cover photo
ghi con
Works at German Horse Industry Consulting GmbH
Lived in Thedinghausen
1,348 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

ghi con

Shared publicly  - 
 
the new No 1 worldwide
1

ghi con changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1

ghi con

Shared publicly  - 
1

ghi con

Shared publicly  - 
1
People
Work
Occupation
Beratung / Consulting: Wir finden für die Verwirklichung Ihres Projektes die richtigen Partner – provisionsfrei. Nehmen Sie gern jederzeit zu uns Kontakt auf. Wir bearbeiten Ihr Anliegen oder beantworten Ihre Fragen umgehend. We find the right partner – free of commissioning - for realizing your project. Please contact us any time. We will promptly attend to your concern and answer your questions.
Employment
  • German Horse Industry Consulting GmbH
    2007 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Other names
GHI Consulting
Story
Tagline
Solutions for Horses and Riders. Made in Germany.
Introduction
Horse trailers, horse boxes, livestock equipment, horse stalls, round arenas and horse walkers, *feed, feed supplement for horses, medicines for horses, riding equipment, equipment for the rider, saddle, saddles, saddlers, horses, bridles, boots, blankets, feeding, horse products, Ferrier supplies , iron, horse shoeing, breeding, riding horses,equestrian surface, riding ground, use ground, indoor arena, outdoor arena, FN German Equestrian Federation, sports associations, breeding associations, horse photography, horse video, horse sculpture, horse painting, horse installations, artist, artists, drinkers, troughs, conveyor belts, feed wagon, grain crushing, solarium, horse saunas, saddle boxes, saddle cabins, feeders, fences, irrigation systems, consulting, planning and implementation of facilities for riding, consulting, development, equestrian, show, events, media monitoring, implementation, technical equipment, course design

Pferdeanhänger und Pferdetransporter, Stalleinrichtung, Pferdeställen, Rundhallen und Führanlagen, *futtermittel, Ergänzungsfuttermittel für Pferde, Medikamente für Pferde, Reiterequipment,, Ausrüstung für den Reiter, Sattel, Sättel, Sattler, Pferde, Trensen, Gamaschen, Decken, Fütterung, Hufbeschlagartikel, Schmiedebedarf, Eisen, Hufbeschlag, Zucht, Reitpferde, Reitboden, Gebrauchsboden, Reithalle, Außenplatz, FN Deutsche Reiterliche Vereinigung, Sportverbände, Zuchtverbände, Pferd in Fotografie, Pferd in Video, Pferd in Skulptur, Pferd in Malerei, Pferd in Installation, Künstlerinnen, Künstler, Tränken, Tröge, Laufbänder, Futterwagen, Getreidequetschen, Solarien, Pferdesaunen, Sattelschränke, Futterautomaten, Zäune, Beregnungsanlagen, Beratung, Planung und Realisierung von Anlagen für den Reitsport, Beratung, Entwicklung, Pferdesport- , Showveranstaltungen,  Medienbegleitung, Durchführung, Veranstaltungstechnik, Parcours Design
Bragging rights
Made in Germany The duty of GHI is to share our knowledge and experience where ever it is in demand or necessary. The GHI is an association, founded by professionals from the industry. Tradition and a spirit of innovation are the power behind continuously improving products in all fields of equestrianism. We combine your ideas with our experience to make your equestrian project succeeds.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Thedinghausen
Links
YouTube
Other profiles