Profile

Cover photo
Chelley Chelle
Works at building cars and shit...
Attended all the schools!!
1,400,462 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
Inside jokes > jokes for the general population.
9
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
gnight :)
12
Chelley Chelle's profile photoRose Filanowicz's profile photo
6 comments
 
Good :) I'm going I'm going... 5:30 comes early ;)

Gnight ma'am.
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
From what's hot...

o_O
Wth?
 
I'm jump now if u not stop me


Last waring

Come
Hurry up

Stop me

+EMMA ZOE
Die


Where ru
Die

?
8
Chelley Chelle's profile photoAjda Boksic Filipovic's profile photoKris Luong's profile photoGregory Williams's profile photo
14 comments
 
Hola gurl! :D xox
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
:-) good morning!!
1
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
9
Chelley Chelle's profile photoRUBIX UNO's profile photo
7 comments
 
+Daren McDougal 

you like?
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
What is up with ppl listing their actual phone numbers and making them publicly visible on their profile?!


Have you ppl lost your minds ?!
10
Chelley Chelle's profile photoDarrin Luke's profile photoJoe Vinson's profile photoNicky B's profile photo
21 comments
 
Eh....I don't answer my phone anyway....
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
sometimes ... when a woman posts a sexy or suggestive pic... internets dudes go from "normal internet guy" to "STRAIGHT creepy AF!" withing ten seconds in the comments eh?!?!

this is why i dont post these things!

srsly... some of you REALLY need to work on your approach lol

wtf is wrong with yall?
23
Sarah Roland's profile photoChelley Chelle's profile photoCynthia Whitfield's profile photoDarrell Bradley's profile photo
24 comments
 
its funny cuz its true +Cynthia Whitfield !!

i dropped a few gems today! lol
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
O/
13
Daren McDougal's profile photoChelley Chelle's profile photoSean Schmidt's profile photoRose Filanowicz's profile photo
5 comments
 
MF'ing BOOM #PGCOUNTY  
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAYH I NEEED COFFEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!

i chose to scream loudly! :)
23
1
Sena Teamer's profile photoMd Hadi Shafie Othman's profile photo
 
So true
Add a comment...

Chelley Chelle

Shared publicly  - 
 
:)
4
Add a comment...
People
Work
Occupation
auto worker
Skills
WAT?
Employment
  • building cars and shit...
    present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Relationship
Married
Other names
michelle
Story
Tagline
I LOVE YO' FACE!
Introduction
So many people are shut up tight inside themselves like boxes, yet they would open up, unfolding quite wonderfully, if only you were interested in them.
— Sylvia Plath
Bragging rights
Y'all can't have a bite of EVERY sammich I eat... m'kay?!
Education
  • all the schools!!
Links