Profile

Cover photo
Shaneen Bolding
Works at Backpage
Lives in Florida Miami
8 followers|29,504 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Shaneen hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Story
Tagline
Proudmama
Introduction
Getting $ always$$$
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Florida Miami
Work
Occupation
Escort
Employment
  • Backpage
    Open, 2013 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
February 6, 1982
Other names
Pretty pussy