Profile

Cover photo
Chuck Onassis
Worked at The FED's
Attended Christian Liberty Academy
Lives in Pembroke Pines, Florida
646 followers|679,334 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Man enters Apple Store and deliberately smashes dozens of iPhones (Video)
23 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
iPhone 7 Plus Allegedly Explodes Inside Packaging http://trib.al/881RJ3Z 
A Reddit user shares photos of a scorched iPhone 7 Plus that allegedly exploded in its packaging.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
So many excuses not enough action, if you have a right to execute do it. There are many that are not blessed to have our rights. Don't be your own worst enemy in life.
1
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Family of Ramarley Graham Claims New Video Proves Police Disturbed the Crime Scene http://trib.al/IPye7rq 
New video has led Ramarley Graham's family to believe police disturbed the crime scene, and he died in his home.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is what i have been waiting for
 
Android 7.0 powered Nokia D1C handset is run through Geekbench multiple times
3 comments on original post
1
Jason ON's profile photoChuck Onassis's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Jason ON I want the N9 (5.5 display) running Android 7/7.1 stock with today's specs - and I am sold
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Some Apple iPhone 7 users are reporting their screen has a yellow tint; here's how you can fix it
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Sent to me by my dreamer. It's an accurate depiction.
Leave it to a Mexican literary magazine to boldly go where few media outlets in the United States have gone. Here is what Letras Libres tweeted on Wednesday night: En nuestro número de octubre: pic.twitter.com/xhMFnU9ttR. — Letras Libres (@Letras_Libres) September 28, 2016.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Don't ever let the GOP tell you they're looking out for veterans. They're not. They may love the military and wars, but they don't love the veteran.
More than 600,000 veterans will go without health insurance next year unless 19 states stop holding out against expanding Medicaid, researchers say.
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Chuck Onassis

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
Donald Trump’s company violated the U.S. embargo against Cuba
Through Trump Hotels, the GOP nominee secretly conducted business in Cuba, ignoring American laws. Later, he falsely told Cuban-American voters he would never spend money on the island so long as Fidel Castro remained in power.
19 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
Story
Bragging rights
Husband, Father, Techie, Gamer, Geek, Ex-Army, Masonic brother and probably your best friend.
Education
  • Christian Liberty Academy
    1993
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Other names
Andril, Afficial, Chuck, GuillotineStyle and Charlie.
Work
Occupation
Resolving Behaviors
Skills
Technician
Employment
  • The FED's
    Catcher of Bad People
    Resolving Behaviors of the travelling public.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pembroke Pines, Florida
Links
Please pass up this location #68 is not even on the review site to make any comments. This place has gone down the drain and the quality of service and food has already made this location that I will never visit again. The whole order was cold, stale and very disgusting. I can thank them for my salad that i purchased from Publix after wasting my money.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
Very good food, minimal selection but flavor and attitude is right. If you are looking for good ribs and chicken and are in the area this is the place.
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map