Profile

Cover photo
Eugene Brundage
Lives in Pittsburgh
271,564 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Story
Tagline
I'm so good they call me better than that!!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Pittsburgh
Previously
New York - lots
Contact Information
Home
Phone
412-287-6209
Work
Occupation
tech
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
October 29, 1963
Relationship
Married
Other names
gino
Links