Profile

Cover photo
Estreitta de Kluetz
Attended Northwestern College - Saint Paul, MN
Lives in Fort Worth, TX
86 followers|216,993 views
AboutPostsVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

People
Have her in circles
86 people
Daniel Hopkins's profile photo
Vadim Mialik's profile photo
Joel Maldonado's profile photo
Saphraine Nelson's profile photo
Scott Williams's profile photo
Amador Torrez's profile photo
D. Anderson's profile photo
becki howard's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Freelancer
Employment
  • Freelancer, 2004 - present
  • Streams Ministries International
    2009 - 2009
  • AUI Contractors, Inc.
    2007 - 2008
  • CONCIERGE & Caring Choices
    2005 - 2007
  • Villiage Green Management Company
    2003 - 2004
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fort Worth, TX
Previously
Springtown, TX - Fort Worth, TX - Minneapolis, MN - Blaine, MN - Bloomington, MN - St. Paul, MN - Springtown, TX - Bristol, PA
Story
Introduction
I live life to the fullest!
Bragging rights
Married to the most amazing man for almost 12 years!
Education
  • Northwestern College - Saint Paul, MN
    Communications, 1993 - 1999
  • Springtown High School
    1989 - 1993
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
Martin
Estreitta de Kluetz's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
pura vida!
matu-el-blog.blogspot.com

today was a chill day. the girls woke up at the crack of dawn (as usual) and wanted to go swim. they spent about three hours in the pool thi

Perry Kerri L MD
plus.google.com

Perry Kerri L MD hasn't shared anything on this page with you.

On Any Given Day
www.adriennegraves.com

"We're not keeping quiet, not on your life! Even though on the outside it often looks like things are falling apart on us, on the inside, wh

Catalyst
www.ustream.tv

Catalyst @ USTREAM: CATALYST ATLANTA 2012 :: BACKSTAGE SCHEDULE WEDNESDAY /// OCTOBER 3 3:00 pm Bob Goff 3:30 pm Lysa TerKeurst 4:00 pm Mark

Publish Sync for Google+ & Facebook
imorse.net

This is a super top extension, provide two-way syncs Google+, Facebook, Twitter, Plurk, Weibo, Tencent and so on. It supports article, video

Frommer's Enter to Win Frommer’s Jersey City Sweepstakes
newsletter.frommers.com

Enter to win a trip for two to Jersey City. Enter daily now through April 30.

Google+Tweet
crossrider.com

A full featured twitter client for Google+! View your timeline, url shortening, photo sharing and more...!

Menus | Ask about our Dallas & Fort Worth full service Southwestern ...
www.bluemesagrill.com

Come join us at Blue Mesa Grill for handmade and heartfelt Southwestern cuisine. We offer full service catering for Dallas and Fort Worth Co

It's time for some outrage from the church : Moral Outcry
bound4life.com

It's time for some outrage from the church. By Susan Tyrrell • October 12, 2011 12:25 PM. Last week megachurch pastor Rick Warren blaste

Free Samples / Free Coupons / Free
www.freeflys.com

Absolutely FREE Samples! Updated directory of samples & coupons. Pick the ones you want and receive them at home for free. Beauty, food, bab

Locksmith Display
www.kenjiboy.com

Locksmith: 10 fonts, regular, italic, 5 variations: light, regular, small inline, medium inline & double inline.

8 Image Overlay Hover Effects - Free PSDs & Resources - Designer Cache
www.designercache.com

Image overlays are a great way to spice up your website design and also show relevant information without clutter. It is particularly effect

Razing Dawn: My Black son can't take your white daughter to Prom.
razingdawn.blogspot.com

It is the culmination of senior year, Prom. For weeks, I have gone back and forth with my son as he has tried to decide who to ask. He has a

Student Loan Defaulter Calls For Solidarity - Forbes
www.forbes.com

Video  Duke Chapel at Duke University in Durham, North Carolina. Français : Le Chapelle Duke, sur le campus de l'Université Duke, à Durh

TheCall
www.thecall.com

Established in 2000, TheCall has gathered hundreds of thousands to the stadiums of America for solemn assemblies in the spirit of Joel 2. It

Thanksgiving Homeless Outreach - You + Dallas
www.youplusdallas.com

Thanksgiving Homeless Outreach. Shady Grove Church . This past Thanksgiving Shady Grove Church  partnered with Saints Chapel in Ft. Worth t

It's OK to Say Jesus Is the Only Way
www.relevantmagazine.com

Jonathan Dodson explores the rising trend toward pluralism and why it is not as tolerant, humble and enlightened as it may seem.

5 Simple But Effective File Sharing Applications — SocialMouths
socialmouths.com

5 applications for file transferring that make your life easier and make you look good instead of annoying your recipients with downloads fu

She has been an amazing Doctor. She is very easy going and takes the time to discuss things with you. I am so glad I found her and even though she is an hour away from me, I HIGHLY recommend seeing her if you are looking for a breast surgeon!
Public - 9 months ago
reviewed 9 months ago
7 reviews
Map
Map
Map