Profile

Cover photo
Stefan Pruitt-Darby
Works at Saint James Middle School
Attends Saint James Middle School
Lived in Detroit MI
5 followers|5,554 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have him in circles
5 people
Bandr AL-asmari's profile photo
Lee Torre's profile photo
spartachild murry's profile photo

Stefan hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
5 people
Bandr AL-asmari's profile photo
Lee Torre's profile photo
spartachild murry's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Middle School Kid,
Employment
  • Saint James Middle School
    Middle School Kid, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Detroit MI - Lansing MI - Montgomery AL - Ontario - Warren MI - Grady AL - Grand Rapids - Sandusky
Story
Introduction
I enjoy classical music but the problem is i am Black so yeah if you know me that should be all you need to know to identify me but ill say a little more i am fond of other languages and cultures specifically Greek and Japaneese and a lot more but these two mainly,i hope to be a successful architect so dont be surprised if you hear of a newly built modern wonder,i also enjoy writing stories such as comedy and warlike but i usually keep them to myself,i am known as the Black White kid of the school so put it this way i am the Whitest black person you will ever get to know or speak to in personality, 
Bragging rights
Go to a private school and blending well,Wrote a Female i liked a poem,and i play a beast trumpet!!!,I also am an excellent speller,I also am beast mode all the time at geography in my opinion best at medieval and ancient,and i was born and raised in Detroit wooh 0-16 lions wooooo,
Education
  • Saint James Middle School
    Music, 2003 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Relationship
Single
Other names
JediBlackGuy,Bullworm,Stef