Profile

Cover photo
Melenie Faison
Worked at Self-Employed
Lives in Palm Springs, Ca
5 followers|1,337 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Melenie Faison

Shared publicly  - 
 
cool
Complete offers, earn points, redeem points, and get a free gift card instantly. instaGC makes it easy to receive free gift cards.
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
9 people
Have her in circles
5 people
Wendell Campbell's profile photo
Nafi Karasubaşı's profile photo
Pretty Rose's profile photo

Melenie Faison

Shared publicly  - 
 
fast money.
1
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
9 people
Have her in circles
5 people
Wendell Campbell's profile photo
Nafi Karasubaşı's profile photo
Pretty Rose's profile photo
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Palm Springs, Ca
Work
Employment
  • Self-Employed
    Owner
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
December 10, 1984
Other names
parker