Profile

Cover photo
Diane Cohen NH LOON RENTALS
20 followers|130,595 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

 
http://www.vacationrentals.com/listing/p7106496

Townhouse sleeps 9 people, 3 bathrooms. It's located at the Village of Loon Mountain.  This is close to everything.  Great for families on a budget and still have so much fun :)   Hiking, Echo Lake, Hike to Top of loon mountain and enjoy a gondola ride down, at the top there is a cafe, caves, playground and a beautiful view.  Send inquiry through vacation rentals link for more details or questions.
http://www.vacationrentals.com/vacation-rentals/111376.html August 30 - September 2, 2013 $450.00 TOTAL/NO OTHER FEE'S. Townhouse sleeps 8 people, 2 bathrooms. It's located at the Village of Loon
1
Add a comment...
 
http://www.vacationrentals.com/vacation-rentals/111376.html
townhouse sleeps 8 people, 2 bathrooms. Located at the Village of Loon Mountain directly across the street from Loon Mountain.

Your stay includes full access to the Fitness/Swimming Club, 2 indoor pools, 4 hot tubs, 1 outdoors, sauna, small store.
Village of Loon Family Resort - across from loon mountain. $450.00 TOTAL - sleeps 7, 2 baths, AUGUST 30 - SEPTEMBER 2, 2013 http://www.vacationrentals.com/vacation-rentals/111376.html labor day we
1
Add a comment...
 
Swim Club at the Village of Loon Family Resort - includes 2 outdoor pools, 2 indoor pools, kidde pool, 4 hot tubs, work out room, store and more :) http://www.vacationrentals.com/listing/p7106496
1
Diane Cohen NH LOON RENTALS's profile photo
1
Add a comment...
 
ttp://www.vacationrentals.com/vacation-rentals/111376.html August 20-23, 2013 $450.00 TOTAL NO OTHER FEE'S Townhouse sleeps 8 people, 2 bathrooms. It's located at the Village of Loon Mountain.
1
Add a comment...
 
http://www.vacationrentals.com/vacation-rentals/106496.html must inquire through vacation rentals. NO OTHER EMAILS WILL BE OPEN.
AUGUST 30-SEPTEMBER 2, 2013 $500.00 TOTAL NO OTHER FEE'S

Townhouse sleeps 9 people, 3 bathrooms. It's located at the Village of Loon Mountain. Your stay includes full access to the Fitness/Swimming Club, 2 indoor pools, 2 outdoor pools (summer) 4 hot tubs, 1 outdoors, sauna, 12 tennis courts and basketball courts. Nearby enjoy riding, mountain biking, hiking, and the scenic gondola sky ride to the Summit of Loon Mountain/summer
http://www.vacationrentals.com/vacation-rentals/106496.html August 28 - September 2, 2013 $600.00 TOTAL no other fees - FITS 2 FAMILIES COMFORTABLY or A Big Family Inquire through vacation rental
1
Add a comment...
 
http://www.vacationrentals.com/vacation-rentals/106496.html
August 20-23, 2013 $450.00 TOTAL NO OTHER FEE'S
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
http://www.vacationrentals.com/vacation-rentals/111376.html
Bragging rights
Just want families, friends, partners, girls/guys to have fun in the Loon Mountain area while renting the townhouses :)
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
March 15, 1968
Other names
NHLOONRENTALS, Diane Cohen
Work
Occupation
Property Manager/Cleaner/
Contact Information
Home
Phone
17818013734, 17818013734
Email
Work
Phone
17818013734