Profile

Cover photo
Porgy Tirebiter
Attended Millburn High School
Lives in Longview Washington
174 followers|13,373 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1'sReviews

Stream

Porgy Tirebiter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Johnson and Johnson is giving away a ton of prizes through September 15, 2016. You can get 1 of 801 $10 Amazon gift cards. That is the prize you are most likely to get but there is more. They are also giving away (10) one year memberships to Amazon Prime and (1) $1,000 Amazon gift… Read More »
1
Add a comment...

Porgy Tirebiter

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is an offer from Petrix for 1 of 2 free t-shirts. They have a simple form to fill out. Choose the shirt you want (the images aren’t great) and and enter in your mailing address and name then hit the submit button. You should see a message stating that your request has been submitted.
1
Add a comment...

Porgy Tirebiter

Shared publicly  - 
 
This is an offer from Various Packaging for a free vinyl handled bag. All you need to do to claim yours is visit the order page on their website and enter in the mailing information where you would like the bag shipped.
1
Add a comment...

Porgy Tirebiter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Sybrillo is LIVE ON KICKSTARTER!And now besides our campaign, we would like to give aGoPro Hero 4 Silver and a DJI Phantom 4 droneto one of our followers!Increase your chances by visiting our campaign page, inviting friends and following our social media sites
1
Add a comment...

Porgy Tirebiter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enter for a chance to win this golden eternity ring!
1
Add a comment...

Porgy Tirebiter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Do a Google search for “Presidential candidates”, and all you see is Clinton, Trump, Sanders & Johnson. We're asking the #1 search engine: what about the Green Party's Jill Stein?
1
Add a comment...

Porgy Tirebiter

Shared publicly  - 
 
Enter for you chance to win a Curved TV from Newsy.
1
Add a comment...
Work
Occupation
Explorer
Skills
blatant honesty
Employment
  • Explorer, 1955 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Longview Washington
Previously
Hawaii - In a cornfield - I've been everywhere man!
Links
Story
Introduction
I'm 55 living in Makaha Hawaii. I don't believe in superstition and really despise labels but if I must be labeled I'm a Humanist Deadhead. I walk to the beat of my own drummer trying to leave a gentle footprint on this thing we call life.
Education
  • Millburn High School
    1972 - 1974
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
hiloecho
Porgy Tirebiter's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Want FREE Survival Supplies Every Month?
contest.primalsurvivor.net

Join our FREE Epic Survival Contest and Win Survival Supplies Worth $1,147!

How are you interested in this prize?
www.lasweepstakes.com

Click here to win $300,000 for Your Dream House

StackSocial
plus.google.com

Apps + gear to make you better, faster, more awesome.

MakeUseOf
plus.google.com

Technology Simplified

Johnny's Seasonings
plus.google.com

Johnny's products make good food taste great! Pour it on!

Klondike Brands - Google+ - Sign up to be in our circles! You choose whi...
plus.google.com

Sign up to be in our circles! You choose which circles you want to be in simply by commenting ~ you only want recipes? Just sign up for our

Amazon Coupons and Deals - Ben's Bargains
bensbargains.net

Save with Amazon coupons, deals, and promotions on BensBargains.net. We update the latest Amazon offers daily.

EdenFantasys Presents: Destination Sexy - Travel Sex Toys for Every Getaway
www.edenfantasys.com

Near or far, sexy is where you are! Check out this guide for the best vibrators and sex toys for every sensual getaway. Keep red hot romance

EdenFantasys Presents: 18 Facts About Gay Pride
www.edenfantasys.com

Celebrate Gay Pride with Edenfantasys. June is a gay pride month. Enjoy Free Gifts and gay friendly sex toys from EdenFantasys - the sex sho

Best Sex Toys for Men
www.edenfantasys.com

Find out about best sex toys for men. Men's favorite sex toys for masturbation, stamina control, couple's sex.

Fabulous Won
plus.google.com

fabulous reviews, giveaways, and deals

Increasing Your SEO Through a Great User Experience
fruition.net

Search engine optimization is about optimizing your site for search engines, right? Well, not exactly. As search engines become more and mor

Website Development | FRUITION Design
design.fruition.net

This is FRUITION's portfolio page built to highlight the various designs and development work our team has created. We found it was simp

Creating a Sitemap for an Search Engine Optimized Website
fruition.net

The difference between a website ranking well for certain keywords and one that isn't is often because of a poorly designed or infrequently

Redefine Your Keywords to Boost SEO
fruition.net

Although keywords are not the end-all-be-all of search engines optimization. They do play a crucial role in getting your site noticed and in

Website Development | FRUITION Design
design.fruition.net

FRUITION provides advanced website development teams for projects of all sizes. From one programmer for an hour, to dozens for a year. We're

Social Media Marketing / Get Friends, Fans, and Followers to Generate Bu...
fruition.net

Facebook Marketing You may have heard some social media "experts" say don't call the work you do for your company on Facebook "marketing." W

How to Use Infographics to Boost your SEO
fruition.net

Infographics are cool. They take a lot of interesting or topical information and boil it down into a handful of visuals that is easily shara

The 2nd Tuesday of the month at 8am Paradise Chapel has a food pantry that's very generous. They used to have a Food Bank truck on the 4th Tuesday but with a shortage of volunteers had to discontinue it.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map