Profile

Cover photo
Jay Denham
Attended joseph p., keefe tech
Lived in attleboro
58 followers|76,908 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Jay Denham

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Jay Denham

Shared publicly  - 
1
Jay Denham's profile photo
 
built to honor a friend out of pine with his stain and glossy finish the way he finished everything, and from recycled boiler crates. rip mr. mac
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
58 people
Chris Wong's profile photo
Matt Vanderlist's profile photo
The Furniture Project's profile photo
James Huntsman's profile photo
Cnc Designer's profile photo
Scott Meek's profile photo
Centipede Tool's profile photo
Dyami Plotke's profile photo
Mwa Admins's profile photo

Jay Denham

Shared publicly  - 
 
poker table sorry lost i pod with build photo's :(
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
58 people
Chris Wong's profile photo
Matt Vanderlist's profile photo
The Furniture Project's profile photo
James Huntsman's profile photo
Cnc Designer's profile photo
Scott Meek's profile photo
Centipede Tool's profile photo
Dyami Plotke's profile photo
Mwa Admins's profile photo
Education
  • joseph p., keefe tech
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
kringl
Story
Tagline
coming soon: kringlinspiredcreations.com
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
attleboro