Profile

Cover photo
Greg Reyes
Works at SM Supermalls (SCMC)
Attended Ateneo de Manila University
140 followers|10,689 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
Good job Pacman! :)
1
Add a comment...

Greg Reyes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Oh hi! it has been awhile g+. M back! ;)
Quezon City, Metro Manila
1
Add a comment...

Greg Reyes

Shared publicly  - 
 
flushing my day with SMB! yeah men!!! hahaha
2
jj stampi's profile photo
 
Parang tahimik tayo dito huh?
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...

Greg Reyes

Shared publicly  - 
 
OPM Friday!!! playing 70s and 80s. the team cannot relate hahahha
1
Add a comment...

Greg Reyes

Shared publicly  - 
 
either had a horrible nightmare or a very beautiful dream. i guess it depends which side of the fence you're looking from. but the question is... was there really a fence?
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
140 people
Michelle Bugante's profile photo
Laszlo Lim's profile photo
jonathan jacob's profile photo
Socorro Perpetual E. Escarez's profile photo
KanKan Ramos-Lim's profile photo
jj stampi's profile photo
Paola Louise Nombrado's profile photo
Radwin Jayme's profile photo
Carlos Garchitorena's profile photo

Greg Reyes

Shared publicly  - 
 
Gone in 60sec. ;) magnum!
Quezon City, Metro Manila
1
Add a comment...

Greg Reyes

Shared publicly  - 
 
I share information to people on a need-to-know basis. I only tell them the facts they need to know at the time they need to know them, and nothing more.

This is a fact you need-to-know about me!
1
Add a comment...

Greg Reyes

Shared publicly  - 
 
LEAD ME LORD - Basil Valdez

Lead me Lord
Lead me by the hand and make me face the rising sun
Comfort me through all the pain that life may bring
There's no other hope that I can lean upon
Lead me Lord
Lead me all my life

Walk by me
Walk by me across the lonely road of everyday
Take my arms and let your hand show me the way
Show the way to live inside your love
Lead me Lord
All my life

CHORUS:
You are my life
You're the lamb upon my feet
All the time, my Lord, I need you there
You are my life
I cannot live alone
Let me stay by your guiding love
All through my life
Lead me Lord

Lead me Lord
Even though at times I'd rather go along my way
Help me take the right direction
Take your road
Lead me Lord and never leave my side
All my days, all my life

CHORUS:
You are my life
You're the lamb upon my feet
All the time, my Lord, I need you there
You are my life
I cannot live alone
Let me stay by your guiding love
All through my life...

You are my life
You're the lamb upon my feet
All the time, my Lord, I need you there
You are my life
I cannot live alone
Let me stay by your guiding love
All through my life
All through my days
Lead me, oh Lord
All my life
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
140 people
Michelle Bugante's profile photo
Laszlo Lim's profile photo
jonathan jacob's profile photo
Socorro Perpetual E. Escarez's profile photo
KanKan Ramos-Lim's profile photo
jj stampi's profile photo
Paola Louise Nombrado's profile photo
Radwin Jayme's profile photo
Carlos Garchitorena's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Family Man
Employment
  • SM Supermalls (SCMC)
    Operations Manager (Cyberzone), 2011 - present
  • Spinweb Productions, Inc.
    General Manager, 2006 - 2011
  • Yehey! Corp.
    E-Commerce Manager, 2003 - 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Greggy, Eggy
Story
Bragging rights
whatever it is... been there, done that!! so don't brag!
Education
  • Ateneo de Manila University
    Management Information Systems, 1998 - 2002
  • Ateneo High School
    1994 - 1998
Apps with Google+ Sign-in