Profile

Cover photo
wihphotel
Lived in Paris, France
23 followers|4,567 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Have them in circles
23 people
sanchit Babbar's profile photo
Joan Sanz - Xotels's profile photo
Danielle Greason's profile photo
Kazim Zaidi's profile photo
Aditya Sanghi's profile photo
Danielle Greason's profile photo
Carn brea Apartments's profile photo
Doulat Meah's profile photo
Carlo Cummaudo's profile photo

wihphotel hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have them in circles
23 people
sanchit Babbar's profile photo
Joan Sanz - Xotels's profile photo
Danielle Greason's profile photo
Kazim Zaidi's profile photo
Aditya Sanghi's profile photo
Danielle Greason's profile photo
Carn brea Apartments's profile photo
Doulat Meah's profile photo
Carlo Cummaudo's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Hotel Marketing
Basic Information
Gender
Decline to State
Other names
WIHP, wihphotel, World Independent Hotels Promotions, 1001 webpromotions, webpromotions
Story
Tagline
World Independent Hotels Promotion
Introduction
WIHP (World Independent Hotels Promotion) is one of the leading online marketing companies for hotels. With over a decade of experience WIHP has established itself as a reliable partner for hotels around the world in a competitive travel horizontal. WIHP's result focused approach as made it a long-term partner of some of the most efficiently run hotels in Europe and continues to expand in new territories.
Bragging rights
Revenue oriented marketing strategies for hotels, that work.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Paris, France - Rome, Italy - Barcelona, Spain - Cannes, France - Nice, France - Marakkech, Morroco - Milano, Italy - Madrid, Spain