Profile

Cover photo
Ryon Persaud
Attended Jamaica High School
55 followers|30,536 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube+1's

Stream

Ryon Persaud
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Its been a while since I coded lifebars, completely.
I really worked my butt off on these to, Making so many custom animations and all.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8s4FsbaDLiU
1
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Special thanks to Shin Yagami for Keeping this page alive.
1
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud

Shared publicly  - 
 
A few rounds of super smash bros.
1
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Why does this sound like the horrible truth.
1
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I think some women LOVE knowing that someone else random people is viewing there nudes.
1
Takkuri Himare's profile photo
 
That is a fetish, yes. There's also rape related fetishes, still doesn't make it okay, nor does it mean all women feel that way.
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
they should have used the sonic adventure (or SA2) engine for this game, add some motion blur and they would have been set.
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
55 people
Janyl Vega's profile photo
Sally Locke's profile photo
Matilda Parkin's profile photo
Dreamcasters' Tube's profile photo
IIGamesMasterII's profile photo
rami dani's profile photo
Cody James's profile photo
Jamie Chang's profile photo
Jeffrey Tan (Sleepdrunk)'s profile photo

Ryon Persaud
owner

Discussion  - 
 
I love comparing characters!
1
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud
owner

Discussion  - 
 
Special shout out to wolfdragons gz for all of your posts on the community page. Your a real hero brother!
1
ARLEY WOLFDRAGONS GZ (GAMEPLAY MUGEN)'s profile photo
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
my god its amazing how much you've grown dude. I've been watching your vids for years and its just amazing how much you've grown. not trying to be creepy here.
1
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Thats good of nintendo, Imagine to going to patch 17000 arcade cabinets, so many other companies would have left it alone.
1
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Reforged seems like modern style of blacksmithing, while Tony's feels like old school.
3
Cody James's profile photoRyon Persaud's profile photo
2 comments
 
Yeah I love these guys.
Add a comment...

Ryon Persaud

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
omg i looked it up! Blair is a dude!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
55 people
Janyl Vega's profile photo
Sally Locke's profile photo
Matilda Parkin's profile photo
Dreamcasters' Tube's profile photo
IIGamesMasterII's profile photo
rami dani's profile photo
Cody James's profile photo
Jamie Chang's profile photo
Jeffrey Tan (Sleepdrunk)'s profile photo
Education
  • Jamaica High School
Links
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
Thinking WAY outside the box!
Introduction
I'd like to think I'm a laid back pretty strange individual, some would agree others would argue there are stranger, I'm also quiet weird. I "live" on the internet so I have a decent knowledge of the internet and its shenanigans.
Bragging rights
Can proudly admit to Loving Sailormoon (anime).
Work
Occupation
Unit Assistant
Skills
Hardcore gamer.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
November 25, 1987
Relationship
Married
Other names
Bonez
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • sonicrunners
Ryon Persaud's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.
Jetpack Joyride
market.android.com

You're going for a ride - from the creators of FRUIT NINJA! One of the hottest mobile games in the world is now available free on Google Pla

Crackle - Movies & TV
market.android.com

Watch full-length Hollywood movies & TV shows on your phone. Free and on demand.Finally, watch FREE movies on your Android phone & tablet. ~

Slots™: Holiday Edition
market.android.com

The #1 slot machine game with popular Vegas themes. Play FREE forever! The excitement of Vegas now on your phone to play whenever you want.

Space Cases Theme Song
www.televisiontunes.com

I love this theme song. Listen to more theme music and songs from 24,600 different television shows at TelevisionTunes.com

Scoobys Snack Tracks - 5 - Love The World Theme Song
www.televisiontunes.com

I love this theme song. Listen to more theme music and songs from 24,600 different television shows at TelevisionTunes.com