Profile

Cover photo
Siti Nazirah
Attended SMK SERI BERANG
13 followers|65,305 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Siti hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

Education
  • SMK SERI BERANG
    2008 - 2013
  • Ungku Omar Polytechnic
    dip, 2014 - 2016
    dip programming
Links
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship, Networking
Birthday
February 1, 1995
Relationship
Single
Other names
dax kecixx