Profile

Cover photo
DLM Contracting
Works at DLM Contracting, Corp. of WNY
Lives in Amherst, NY
948 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

DLM Contracting

Shared publicly  - 
 
The Manta listing keeps getting better!
1
Add a comment...
Story
Introduction
DLM Contracting, Corp. of WNY was founded in September 2011 by long term friends who all have an extensive history in the construction industry. We hope that together we will do what alone we didn't. Each of us has a specialty that the others need. We are focused on quality of craftsmanship; every job is our personal signature.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Amherst, NY
Work
Occupation
Construction Contracting
Employment
  • DLM Contracting, Corp. of WNY
    Owner / Sales, 2011 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Dale