Profile

Cover photo
Gary Fay Ross
Worked at tell you when i see you.
Attended high school some college and the rest is day to day experience.
Lives in Redding.ca.
8 followers
AboutPostsPhotosVideos+1's

Stream

Have him in circles
8 people

Gary Fay hasn't shared anything with you.

People are more likely to share with you if you add them to your circles.

People
Have him in circles
8 people
Work
Occupation
nothing...just joking.. ask me personally .
Employment
  • tell you when i see you.
    You tell me!
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Redding.ca.
Previously
alexandria,va. - rancho cordova.ca - Arcadia,ca - Alhambra,ca - Anderson,ca. - shingletown,ca - lakehead,ca - upper Marlboro,md. - french Gulch,ca
Story
Tagline
5'10 green eyes medium build dragon tattoo on my left upper shoulder. and a strange yet normal sense of humor.
Introduction
I was born at mercy hospital in 1965. I attended parsons jr highand sequoia and then nova. I played drums in a band with some friends. diploma four years after my graduating class. I spent two years in los angeles area ,two years in the virginia, fairfax county and upper marlboro area working for Target stores, and two years in rancho cordova as a "executive team leader of Assets protection"  I also worked for Mccolls dairy for a total of about 8 years. IK was a route salesperson for "Rainbow Earthgrain breads approximately two years.. currently I am receiving social security disability due to "General Anxiety Disorder"(panic attacks and extreme anxiety"amongst some other unique charming traits. I am often overwhelmed with emotions and moments of simplicity, and I am endowed with certain abilities to communicate with the deep subconcious mind.other than that i am totally average!oh And i worked for Round table pizza as my first job. westwood village Redding,ca.
Bragging rights
have no kids am single and 46 until 12-29 of this year.
Education
  • high school some college and the rest is day to day experience.
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
only nick names
Gary Fay Ross's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.