Profile

Cover photo
Daniel Suni. (Easie)
Works at Firma Wiesner
Lives in Geldern
19 followers|14,653 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

Daniel Suni. (Easie)

Shared publicly  - 
1

Daniel Suni. (Easie)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Aus dem Herzen des Ruuuhrpotts ! Duisburg.
 ·  Translate
1

Daniel Suni. (Easie)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Chartreife einlage ! Man hört die Straße ihn ihm & er flowt es auf einen fetten Beat! ;-) Fetter Track, weiter so.
 ·  Translate
1

Daniel Suni. (Easie) changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Have him in circles
19 people
Christian Kunert's profile photo
janina legermann's profile photo
LZS Lackierzentrum Sonsbeck's profile photo
Taio Cruz Germany's profile photo
Rihanna Germany's profile photo
Jessie J Germany's profile photo
Eminem Germany's profile photo
Florence + the Machine Germany's profile photo
Sellgate.ag's profile photo

Daniel Suni. (Easie)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
Verdammt fetter Track ! Yeeaaah !
 ·  Translate
1

Daniel Suni. (Easie)

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
SSIO - Der serbste Flow ! Zerballert die ganze Deutsche Rapszene !
;-)
 ·  Translate
3
Daniel Suni. (Easie)'s profile photo
 
100 Prozent beballter Flow mitten aud dem Ruhrpott !
 ·  Translate
People
Have him in circles
19 people
Christian Kunert's profile photo
janina legermann's profile photo
LZS Lackierzentrum Sonsbeck's profile photo
Taio Cruz Germany's profile photo
Rihanna Germany's profile photo
Jessie J Germany's profile photo
Eminem Germany's profile photo
Florence + the Machine Germany's profile photo
Sellgate.ag's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Fliesenleger
Skills
Erfahrungen
Employment
  • Firma Wiesner
    Fliesenleger, 4 - present
    Montagéarbeit , Deutschlandweit
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Dating, A relationship
Birthday
May 17, 1991
Relationship
Single
Other names
Easy, - Dallé, -
Story
Tagline
╚>Music surrounds us every day. Music enriches us. music unites us. music divides us. music guides us. music approaching us. music from us. Music defines us. music will always be just music ... and yet it's music! our pulse is the rhythm of our lives. our beat, our life, our own soundtrack. our passion that we feel with each ton one and only. to feel the music, listen to love them ... without music life would be a mistake! anyone who had only a one and only times a musical experience, knows that he who does not know such experiences is one fucked squirrel !!! ;) Music, live on... ! ©←♫♭♪ -Bin von Grund auf, guut drauf ="P ... Selbstbeschreibungen über mich selber zusammen zu fassen um sie dann hier unter anderen auf zu schreiben, kann ich gar nicht ... Könnte ich aaaber möchte ich mich looogischerweise so echt und detailgetreu rüber bringen wie ich mich sehe, dies würde aber wie auch direser text aber wahrscheinlich um das neunfache länger sein und gar niemand würde ihn sich trauen ihn zu lesen...... Die wahrscheinlichkeit ist etwas geringer, wie bei dem mist hier ;) ="P hehe... ;)
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Geldern
Food: ExcellentDecor: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
2 reviews
Map
Map
Map