Profile

Cover photo
leigha nault
Worked at WalMart*
Attended pope john paul 11
Lives in kenora,ontario and if you dont know wherethat is then look on google maps or something(it's in canada)
2 followers|940 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

leigha nault changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
lol
1
Add a comment...

leigha nault

Shared publicly  - 
 
o
1
Add a comment...
In her circles
1 person
Have her in circles
2 people

leigha nault

Shared publicly  - 
 
lol i LOVE her i have earings and evrything of her
1
Add a comment...

leigha nault changed her profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
 
haha
1
Hannah Swank's profile photoleigha nault's profile photokiany torly's profile photo
11 comments
 
loo
Add a comment...
People
In her circles
1 person
Have her in circles
2 people
Work
Occupation
read employmentV
Employment
  • WalMart*
    cashier
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
kenora,ontario and if you dont know wherethat is then look on google maps or something(it's in canada)
Contact Information
Home
Phone
it's a secret
Work
Phone
WALMART!!!
Story
Tagline
funny happy love meeting new friends
Introduction
read my tagline lol!!
Bragging rights
i have a fish named oscar..
Education
  • pope john paul 11
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Looking for
Friends
Birthday
June 15, 1985
Relationship
Single
Other names
just nault
Links