Profile

Cover photo
Ces Pool
Works at pimpin
Attended Rancho Alamitos H.S
Lives in Anaheim
25 followers|13,618 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
underground rap strait out tha O.C.! i use my home studio using cubase 5 sonar reason and ableton... looking to collab with local talent hmu! soundcloud.com/cespoe is for our old stuff !!ruff n rugged verbals with off tha top delivery almost on ever song made we got three driffrent styles that complement each other on a orchestra level filled with action pack samurai built soldiers are a different breed a savage breed hear to make Ur ears bleed n...
1
Add a comment...

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
Ces looked up your profile on Wish. Sign in to create wishlists and accept gifts!
1
Add a comment...

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
Mile square
1
Add a comment...

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
E-40 Feat. T.I. & Chris Brown "Episode": http://youtu.be/BFSN_jGaKlU
1
Add a comment...

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
T.I. - Memories Back Then ft. B.o.B., Kendrick La…: http://youtu.be/a2Gh3VdnXQs
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
177 people
Have him in circles
25 people
tiffiny hughes's profile photo
Daniel Martino's profile photo
G Crhyme's profile photo
Vaniti Duffey's profile photo
philly blunt's profile photo
William Felton's profile photo
King PromotionZ's profile photo
Janette Mariscal's profile photo
Zié David Sogoba's profile photo

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
Free Online Cloud Storage | Cloud Document Backup, Backup Soft https://www.surdoc.com
Shop Smart. Online backup · Cheap storage · Cloud features · Why SurDoc? Compare. Learn More. Why back up? How it works · Compatibility · FAQs. Plans. View plans · Money-back guarantee · Get started. 6000. 600. 500. top. bottom. Background. Read why our cloud service is the most private in the ...
1
Add a comment...

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
Secret Tibetan Book of the Dead | History Channel…: http://youtu.be/Ermcc6iDqQA
1
Add a comment...

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
How to Manifest Money (Ask Teal Episode about Ma…: http://youtu.be/K1tiHT3lJX8
1
Add a comment...

Ces Pool

Shared publicly  - 
 
T.I. - Wit Me (Explicit) ft. Lil Wayne: http://youtu.be/WaV4Bc31OPA
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
177 people
Have him in circles
25 people
tiffiny hughes's profile photo
Daniel Martino's profile photo
G Crhyme's profile photo
Vaniti Duffey's profile photo
philly blunt's profile photo
William Felton's profile photo
King PromotionZ's profile photo
Janette Mariscal's profile photo
Zié David Sogoba's profile photo
Work
Occupation
producer,engineer,rapper,baller,killa
Employment
  • pimpin
    producer,engineer,rapper,baller,killa, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Anaheim
Previously
Garden Grove
Story
Tagline
playing chess
Introduction
chillin!
Bragging rights
producer make my own beats record my music n rap my own lyrics
Education
  • Rancho Alamitos H.S
  • Hare H.S
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Friends, Networking
Relationship
In a relationship
Other names
cespoe gangstacrime danilo
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • Monster Legends
  • DragonCity