Profile

Cover photo
Donna Whitehead
Attended West bloomfield high
Lives in Idlewild, MI
7,597 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Donna Whitehead

Shared publicly  - 
1
Donna Whitehead's profile photo
2 comments
 
Please send any family information and or pictures of Lilysess Grant Walton and Ethel Walton maiden name Jones and all siblings their parents, brother sisters, nieces, nephews, aunts, uncles, cousins, ect... The Walton's of Hitchcock South Dakota had 17 children. Last child to pass jan 28 2013 was Iris Elenor Henson (Walton) of Oakland County,Michigan To:
Donna whitehead at:
Landalwhite@gmail.com
or
dmalbright@netzero.net.
Thank You´╗┐
Add a comment...
Education
  • West bloomfield high
    1981
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Birthday
May 27, 1963
Other names
Land, Albright, Whitehead
Apps with Google+ Sign-in
  • CookieJam GS
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Idlewild, MI
Previously
Keep harbor, MI - White lake, MI - Highland, MI - Walhalla MI - Idlewild, MI
Links