Profile

Cover photo
Joel Pascual Armengol
Lived in Vilanova de Bellpuig
73 followers|52,074 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

Joel Pascual Armengol

Shared publicly  - 
 
Eclipse - Lagrimas son risas (con Delash) [Producido por Mora Pro]

BUENA MUSICA!!

Les dejo el enlace del disco entero: http://www.hhgroups.com/albumes/eclipse/desde-el-silencio-34763/

Salud!
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Joel Pascual Armengol

● Artículos varios  - 
7
1
Gabriel Alejandro's profile photogloria hernandez's profile photo
 
buenisimo..ya era hora que se den cuenta!
 ·  Translate
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
73 people
Dan Roguer's profile photo
Maria Berga Gaset's profile photo
Amelia Sequeda Reyes's profile photo

Joel Pascual Armengol

Shared publicly  - 
 
Eclipse - Tras la ventana [Producido por Morapro]

BUENA MUSICA!!

Les dejo el enlace del disco entero: 
http://www.hhgroups.com/albumes/eclipse/rumbo-a-casa-13604/

Salud!
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
73 people
Dan Roguer's profile photo
Maria Berga Gaset's profile photo
Amelia Sequeda Reyes's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Birthday
February 17, 1985
Other names
Wild Wolf
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Vilanova de Bellpuig