Profile

Cover photo
Muhammad Bachry Strife
Works at Krusty Krab
Attended MAN 2 Model Makassar
Lived in Makassar
15 followers|14,956 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube

Stream

Muhammad Bachry Strife

Shared publicly  - 
 
hmm
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
15 people
Risky Nurmala's profile photo
rea khaeriyah's profile photo
Muhammad Bachry Strife's profile photo

Muhammad Bachry Strife

Shared publicly  - 
 
Just settng up my G+ :)
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
15 people
Risky Nurmala's profile photo
rea khaeriyah's profile photo
Muhammad Bachry Strife's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Students
Employment
  • Krusty Krab
    CEO, present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
Makassar
Links
Other profiles
Contributor to
Story
Tagline
I know i'm not the smartest.. When i am looking for the answer.. I always wrong.. But one thing that i can do now is.. Keep Moving Forward -
Introduction

My name is Muhammad Bachry , You can call me Bach, Arhy, Rhie or Rirhie I was born on Makassar, Indonesia At March 21st 1996,05.13 AM. I was graduate at Bawakaraeng Elementary School'08 and Zpenten Junior High School'11, Now i'm study at Islamic Senior High School Makassar(M2M Makassar). I Love Allah SWT, My Family , music, books, movie, japanese language, and English :D

I hate a lot of things, and i don't particularly like anything. What i have is not a dream because i will make it reality.

Accept the past, Live today, And Smile tomorrow.. Because All things will Bright and Beautiful.. Trust Me! :D-

Want to know me more?

Contact me directly ;)

Bragging rights
M2M Students, Silent Thinker, Hate Chocolate, Obsessed With Music
Education
  • MAN 2 Model Makassar
    2011 - 2014
  • Junior High School 10 State Makassar
    2008 - 2011
  • Bawakaraeng State Elementary School Makassar
    2002 - 2008
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Bachry Strife, Bachry Averous, Baachriee