Profile

Cover photo
Usman Amin
Attends Superior University, Lahore
Lives in Lahore
797 followers|67,313 views
AboutPostsPhotos

Stream

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
2
Hamza Zahid's profile photo
 
Acha :D
Add a comment...

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
انسانی حقوق کے علمبردار ہونے کے د عو یدار سیاہ چشمہ پہن کے کشمیر میں جاری ظلم و بر بر یت سے چشم پوشی کر رہے ہیں
عالمی طاقتوں کا دہرا معیا ر قابل مذ مت ہے
بھارتی فوج کی طرف سے نہتے کشمیری عوام پر کئیے جانے مظا لم کی بھر پور مذ مت کرتے ہیں
اللّه پاک کشمیری عوام کو آزادی کی نعمت سے سرفراز فرماۓ
 ·  Translate
1 comment on original post
1
Add a comment...

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Hamza Zahid​ 😂😂😂😆😆😝😝😝
1
Hamza Zahid's profile photo
 
Hum Pr Koi Assar Nahi Beta :-P ... Hum Wesay Hi Eid Bari Achi Mana Letay Hain :-P
Add a comment...

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
کھٹی میٹھی باتیں 😊😉😀😜


اپنے دوستوں کے ساتھ ضرور شئیر کریں۔

مزید اچھی, علمی,ادبی اور اصلاحی پوسٹس کے لئے ہمارا صفحہ ضرور لائک کریں۔ 
 ·  Translate
3 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...
In his circles
843 people
Have him in circles
797 people
Javeed Azam's profile photo
superior university lahore's profile photo
sameer bhat (xaid)'s profile photo
Canon Tweets's profile photo
Fahad Munir's profile photo
Dhyenz Apping's profile photo
Rab Nawaz Gujjar's profile photo
Anwar Amritsari's profile photo
Jocelyn Bernier's profile photo

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
 
Great Leaders never set out to be Leaders...
They Set out to make a Difference...
It is NEVER about the Role - It is about the GOAL....

#Champion #In_Sha_ALLAH
1
Usman Amin's profile photoHamza Zahid's profile photo
5 comments
 
+Usman Amin Chal Beta Phir Zameen Pr Kia Kar Raha Hai, Aasmao Pr Hi Ja Wo Bhi 7th :-P
Add a comment...

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
 
To All Muslim Ummah... :-)
1
Add a comment...

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
How to Create a Trip-wire Alarm with a Few Simple Items
http://goo.gl/PdpCdk
2 comments on original post
1
Add a comment...

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
 
 
اینجل ۔۔۔۔ملائکہ کا مذاق نعوذ باللہ


پاکستانی میڈیا میں وقتا فوقتا اسلامی عقائد کی توہین اور شعائر اسلام کا مذاق اڑانا عام ہوتا جا رہا ہے ۔ حال ہی میں جاری ہونے والا گانا"اینجل"جسے فرشتوں کے موضوع پر فلمایا گیا تمام ٹی وی چینلز گزشتہ رات سے مسلسل اس کی پروجیکشن میں مصروف ہیں ۔اس گانے میں دکھایا گیا کہ مخنث نما گویا فرشتے کی صورت میں آسمان سے دنیا میں موجود ہے ۔یہ فرشتہ ایک لڑکی کی محبت میں گرفتار بھی ہے اور ساتھ میں اس عورت کو بھی سمندری دیومالائی مخلوق(جل پری) کے مشابہ دکھایا گیا ۔یہ فرشتہ اس عورت کے ساتھ ایسی حالت میں دکھایا جا تا ہے جو ان کی شان کے خلاف ہے ۔۔۔۔۔ یہ ملائکہ کی اہانت ہے ۔۔۔پاکستانی میڈیا عمومی طور پر جس انداز سے گانوں یا فلموں کو ریلیز کرتا ہے انہیں چاہیئے کہ خدارا اسلامی شعائر کو ان گانوں ،ڈراموں اور فلموں کی اس طرح زینت نہ بنائیں کہ ان میں تنقیص کا پہلو نکلتا ہو ۔۔۔جس ماں اور باپ نے اپنے بچے کو فرشتہ کا عقیدہ تعلیم کیا ہو گا کہ وہ کس طرح سے معصوم ہوتے ہیں اللہ کی نافرمانی نہیں کرتے ۔۔۔۔۔وہ بچہ جب یہ گانا دیکھے گا تو ملائکہ کے بارے میں اس کا عقیدہ یقینی طور پر متاثر ہو گا ۔۔۔فرشتوں کا نام سنتے ہی ایک پاکیزہ فرمانبردار اللہ کی مخلوق کا تصور ذہن میں آتا ہے ۔۔۔۔اور ان تصاویر کو دیکھ کر ۔۔۔۔۔لا حول و لا قوۃ الا باللہ العلی العظیم
 ·  Translate
View original post
1
Add a comment...

Usman Amin

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
People
In his circles
843 people
Have him in circles
797 people
Javeed Azam's profile photo
superior university lahore's profile photo
sameer bhat (xaid)'s profile photo
Canon Tweets's profile photo
Fahad Munir's profile photo
Dhyenz Apping's profile photo
Rab Nawaz Gujjar's profile photo
Anwar Amritsari's profile photo
Jocelyn Bernier's profile photo
Collections Usman is following
Education
  • Superior University, Lahore
    M.Phill In Business Administration, 2016 - present
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Relationship
Single
Other names
Einstein
Story
Tagline
Hitch Your Wagon To The Stars...
Introduction
Hey ! You yes You are currently reading Usman Amin's profile..... I am a Muslim Pakistani.... Student of BBA at Superior University, Raiwand Road, Lahore........live in Lahore Pakistan....

I am only one Usman Amin in the population of 7.047 billion, so i think i am very unique in this world.... A cool minded personality......

My Hobbies are doing Photography ( Landscape, portrait, family, Etc)
love to learn..... Highly Motivated to Explore things specially my own identity.... Spiritualism & Meditaion...... And  Martial Arts & Yoga are my greatest activities....

Source of Inspiration:
ALLAH Almighty ( i don't get disappointed because ALLAH never let me.... He never leaves me alone)
Prophet Muhammad ( PBUH)
Allama Iqbal ( poetry)
Quaid-e-Azam

About my life i don't think this is mine it would be Grab someday..... the only way to escape from dying is to serve your life for Islam..... 

Meray Mehbub Waten, Tujh pay agar jaan ho nisaar......

Mai ye Samjhu ga , Thikana laga Sarmaya-e-tan....
Bragging rights
Well how i can brag about something which i really don't have my own.... But even though I am proud to be a Umati of Prophet Muhammad ( Peace & Blessings of Allah be Upon Him).... Then Fastest Street Biker frequent time Street Racing Winner.... Then Topper of my Class & Nominated as best student & best Presenter of the Class.....
Work
Occupation
Student of Business Administration in Superior University, Lahore
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Lahore
Previously
Punjab - Pakistan
Links
YouTube