Profile

Cover photo
Antonio Aguinaga
Attended Western Washington University
Lived in lynden washington
59 followers|119,056 views
AboutPosts

Stream

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
 
In the kung-fu movie of life, I'm the tea shop/gambling house owner who gets his established completely wrecked by a face-off between the hero and the villain.
2

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
 
New G+ layout...okay...
1
Rob Fickeisen's profile photo
 
i like it.

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
 
I could probably post anything here and nobody would notice...Cept for Malco. Lol
1
Rob Fickeisen's profile photoAntonio Aguinaga's profile photo
2 comments
 
Big brother is watching

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy new year Google plus. Someone kicked over the tiny snowman our neighbors granddaughter made today. 
1
Rob Fickeisen's profile photoAntonio Aguinaga's profile photo
2 comments
 
it's the no-good-niks who run this town.

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
1

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
1

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
 
Happy Birthday Leroy Jenkins.
1

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
 
:: tumbleweed rolls by::
1
Rob Fickeisen's profile photo
 
I'm still here... for what that's worth.

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
 
these photos are great.

http://yowayowacamera.com/

for some reason a little reminiscent of

http://rrrrrrrroll.tumblr.com/
Lives in Tokyo with two cats.Photographs mainly levitating self-portraits (and cats not levitating).yowayowa is a Japanese term meaning
1
Malcolm Johnson's profile photoAntonio Aguinaga's profile photo
7 comments
 
hmm. for some reason i expected her to take a stroll.

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
 
why do people i don't know keep adding me to google plus?
1
Nate Kincaid's profile photoRob Fickeisen's profile photoAntonio Aguinaga's profile photo
7 comments
 
ha!

Antonio Aguinaga

Shared publicly  - 
2
Malcolm Johnson's profile photo
 
You have to because it's full of awesome and must be seen. I thank you. :)
Story
Tagline
This is it...
Introduction
Just makin my way...any way i know how...
Education
  • Western Washington University
    Graphic Design, 2001 - 2004
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Tonelerone, Tone, Toner, T-Dog, Tone Loc, T-bone, Tonifer...
Work
Occupation
I like to pretend I'm a designer at times.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Previously
lynden washington - campbell california