Profile

Cover photo
Abdulla Alblooshi
Attended United Arab Emirates University
Lives in UAE
425 followers|367,154 views
AboutPostsPhotosReviews

Stream

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Does any one know this watch.. Swatch Touch Zero 2 by downloading the new Android app http://swat.ch/Android_US or browsing on http://shop.swatch.com.
1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
 
العيد يوم الاربعاء
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Share with us your experience
1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
 
This guy will give you the full truth of lumia 950 
1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
 
اسعد الله مساكم 
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
 
Espresso time

1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
 
For those who like photography using mobile 
1
Add a comment...

Abdulla Alblooshi

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...
Story
Tagline
A simple person, a photographer, I do not imitate or copy.. I love to be me all the time
Introduction
simply a man
Bragging rights
a jeep wrangler owner, fujifilm X-E1
Education
  • United Arab Emirates University
    English language and literature, 2005
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Birthday
August 15, 1978
Relationship
Married
Other names
painful, painful1978, Bu Kaltham
Work
Skills
Photography, sketching
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
UAE
Links
Contributor to
For what it is.
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
لو بس في خدمات قريبة، كان بيكون لهذا الشاطئ خصوصية جميلة
Public - 3 months ago
reviewed 3 months ago
the food is the worst thing you may try there.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
17 reviews
Map
Map
Map
The best intarnational track
Public - 2 years ago
reviewed 2 years ago
مكان رائع للبحث عن اثاث، وساعات العمل مناسبة.
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago
Nothing like IKEA..
Quality: ExcellentAppeal: ExcellentService: Excellent
Public - 3 years ago
reviewed 3 years ago