Profile

Cover photo
Tijuana Jackson
Works at Self Employed
Attended Hollywood Hills High School
Lives in Hollywood, FL 33019, United States
2,414 followers|362,196 views
AboutPostsPhotosYouTube
People
Have him in circles
2,414 people
A Rice's profile photo
Chad Carius's profile photo
iCON SENITIVE's profile photo
WBRAGA's profile photo
Jorge Barragan's profile photo
Dundeal TV's profile photo
mateo šimonović's profile photo
Mahdi Zoghbi's profile photo
khalid ali's profile photo
Work
Occupation
Ex Convict Turned Motivational Speaker & Life Coach
Skills
Motivator - Armed Robbery - Pick Pocket
Employment
  • Self Employed
    Life Coach & Motivational Speaker, present
    I'm the kind of life coach that might rob your house. But I am the worlds greatest motivator.
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Hollywood, FL 33019, United States
Previously
Hollywood, FL 33019, United States
Contact Information
Home
Phone
954.378.9275
Address
6345 Balboa Blvd., Bldg IV, Suite 375, Encino, CA 91316
Work
Phone
954.378.9275
Skype
954.378.9275
Story
Tagline
Ex Convict Turned Motivational Speaker.
Introduction
There is a large population of young people in this world who do not know how to process hurt. Those people often become the most counterproductive and harmful in society. They are often written off as delinquents, crazy even unworthy. To me these people are simply misguided. They feel victimized, lost and/or alone and don't know how to communicate their hurt. Pent up pain eventually expresses itself.  I've created PrisonLogic.TV to help those people process and express their pain in more beneficial ways.

CLICK HERE: WATCH NOW!

WEBSITE: TIJUANAJACKSON.COM

CALL INTO SHOW:
  • SKYPE CHAT: TijuanaJacksonHotline
  • SKYPE PHONE: 754.208.8408
"PRISON LOGIC" –  is an online talk show with the primary goal of helping youth and young adults with life problems, self empowerment, finance, fitness and relationships. 
Bragging rights
I'm what Charlie Sheen could have been.
Education
  • Hollywood Hills High School
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Looking for
Networking
Relationship
Single
Other names
Terrell Jackson
Links

Stream

Tijuana Jackson

Shared publicly  - 
 
My folks! I've been absent for a while because I've been preparing to make a movie. I hope you can show some family support with a good word, here at: http://ow.ly/4h9K301nCvN - 
11
1
ThyReturner's profile photoGuywith Fedora's profile photoTijuana Jackson's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Guywith Fedora Appreciated Fam! But I need you to show a little social media support: http://ow.ly/znRm301W4BK
Add a comment...

Tijuana Jackson

commented on a channel on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
I just dropped my first official music video. "Up & Down" http://ow.ly/KDvhV 

Tijuana Jackson

Shared publicly  - 
 
My new video is fire. "Up & Down" by me. #PrisonLogic is back! 
20
1
Raynel Gonzalez's profile photoKevin Walker's profile photoLapis Lazuli's profile photoblunted's profile photo
5 comments
blunted
+
2
3
2
 
grab the booty on a cutie
Add a comment...

Tijuana Jackson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Here, I expound on the rules of hunting. #PrisonLogic
17
3
Add a comment...

Tijuana Jackson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Don't let the Tri Rail hustle fool you. I'm still making big moves. PrisonLogic.TV
23
1
Add a comment...

Tijuana Jackson

Shared publicly  - 
 
Surveillance Logic - the hard facts about Self Empowerment in the 21st Century. #PrisonLogic   http://bit.ly/TJSurveillance 
15
1
Seth Aranovitch's profile photoBeer Drank Shawty's profile photo
4 comments
 
+Seth Aranovitch no idea man! you gotta make sure you check on your favorites..youtube mainly likes to "push" or update you on these gay ass niggs.. like the dudes with the wigs.. and lipstick.. being "funny" while playing a kindergarden video game LOL
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
2,414 people
A Rice's profile photo
Chad Carius's profile photo
iCON SENITIVE's profile photo
WBRAGA's profile photo
Jorge Barragan's profile photo
Dundeal TV's profile photo
mateo šimonović's profile photo
Mahdi Zoghbi's profile photo
khalid ali's profile photo

Tijuana Jackson

Shared publicly  - 
 
I'm dropping lyric videos now. This is for when you simply don't have time for small talk! #PrisonLogic
15
2
Lapis Lazuli's profile photoaarrgghh87's profile photo
2 comments
 
+Tijuana Jackson
You ought to submit this to Worldstar. Let the people know.
Add a comment...

Tijuana Jackson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
If the nigga was this articulate on the bus he wouldn't have gotten prison raped in front of them gimme-gang bitches. #PrisonLogic

Tijuana Jackson

Shared publicly  - 
 
My latest video is now on deck! #PrisonLogic  forever...

Tijuana Jackson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
The cage symbolizes her history of unresolved traumas (pain). She wants to experience love but lashes out when she becomes vulnerable. It's a reflex, due to her fear of being loved. No one can get too close.  She'll engage in the fighting (her comfort zone) because its the only sense of empowerment she knows. But she'll sabotage any chance at real love due to her inability to grow from past hurt. This speaks to all of us. All that was missing is some bird shit on the floor of the cage.  Because we hurt humans tend to make a mess.

Tijuana Jackson

commented on a video on YouTube.
Shared publicly  - 
 
This song is obviously about a white woman's first sexual experience with a black man. #PrisonLogic 

Tijuana Jackson

Shared publicly  - 
 
"What Blacks Need to Know About Surviving the Wilderness." is my new favorite video. Link is in my bio - http://bit.ly/WildernessTJ
7
Add a comment...