Profile

Cover photo
puncak samudera
Works at WANN
Attended MARA OF INSTITUTES
Lives in BANDAR SAUJANA PUCHONG
6 followers|1,593 views
AboutPostsPhotos+1's

Stream

puncak samudera

Shared publicly  - 
 
sekiranya anda memerlukan perkhidmatan service air cond atau wiring
sila hubungi kami di talian 0123401904 atau puncakservice@blogspot.com
 ·  Translate
1
Add a comment...

puncak samudera changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

puncak samudera changed his profile photo.

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

puncak samudera

Shared publicly  - 
 
PERKHIDMATAN WIRING AND AIR COND SERVIS
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
6 people

puncak samudera

Shared publicly  - 
 
service air and wiring system
1
Add a comment...

puncak samudera

Shared publicly  - 
 
install & service air conditioner  and wiring system
1
Add a comment...

puncak samudera

Shared publicly  - 
1
Add a comment...

puncak samudera

Shared publicly  - 
 
perkhidmatan install service air cond dan wiring sistem
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
6 people
Work
Employment
  • WANN
    OPERATION MANAGER, 2009 - present
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
BANDAR SAUJANA PUCHONG
Contact Information
Home
Mobile
012-3401904
Email
Work
Phone
03 80687159
Mobile
012 3401904
Email
Fax
03 80687159
Address
no 40 jalan sp6/2 bandar saujana puchong 47100,puchong selangor darul ehsan.
Story
Tagline
INSTALL AND REPAIR ELECTRICAL ,MECHANICAL, AIR COND SYSTEM.
Introduction

PUNCAK SAMUDERA TRADING & SERVICES ( SA0143772-V ) is a company owned by Bumiputera, was formed on 31st December 2009.

PUNCAK SAMUDERA TRADING & SERVICES was established as a sub-contractor and supplier of related work on electrical, mechanical, civil, plumbing, cleaning, landskap and many more.

Since the company was founded in 2009 to the present, we feel grateful for the encouragement and support given by professionals, cooperation, trust by all parties involved, customers and business partners to perform all tasks with excellence. Directly was a great opportunity for the success of the business conducted by our company to the far and accurate.

As such, it has emerged that bumiputra entrepreneurs were eager diligence and dedication to face the globalized era successfully.

The management company will always increase the ability of the company in terms of performance and management from time to time in line with the latest technology on a par with other companies who have long resided in the areas of expertise.

Education
  • MARA OF INSTITUTES
    INTERMEDIATE OF DOMESTIC ELECTRICAL WIRING (1&3 PHASE)
  • MARA OF INSTITUTES
    INTERMEDIATE OF TECHNOLOGY AIR CONDITIONER AND REFIGERATION SYSTEM
  • SURUHANJAYA TENAGA MALAYSIA
    CERTIFICATE AS WIREMAN PW4
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
MAWARNI
puncak samudera's +1's are the things they like, agree with, or want to recommend.