Profile

Cover photo
Jennifer Faucett Butler (Jenny)
Works at Demets
Attends PennFoster
101 followers|399,908 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideos

Stream

 
 
#LetitGo    
1
 
 
Lots of Quotes & Thoughts at : +Quotes Empire

Join for fresh quotes :: http://quotesEmpire.com

Heal yourself, let go things that hurt you, forgive those who have wronged you and forgive your own mistakes. Move forward with your life.

#MoveForward #Healing #Inspirational #Wisdom #Quotes
1
 
 
Plz follow n share on us : +Quotes Hive for more lovely quotes 
1
 

 
Lots of cool posts at :: +Quotes Empire 

Do not get upset with people or situations, both are powerless without your reaction.

#Wisdom #Motivation #Inspirations #Life #Relationships #Quotes #Quoteoftheday  
1
 
 
#Truth - Even #animals know the meaning of helping another in need.

#Dogs #Horses #Love #AnimalLovers #Cute 
1
 
 
Don't ruin a good today by thinking about a bad yesterday.
Let it go.

#Life  #Attitude #wisdom #Inspiration #learning #Pain #Wisdom #Life #Quotes #Quoteoftheday  

Please Share & Follow us●► +Quotes Hive 
1
 
 
Vintage Mary J.              ........ Wonderful Classic, Love it !!
1
1
Story
Tagline
Crazy
Bragging rights
I have three of my own children, guardian of my disabled brother and joint ig my cousins son. I got a 4.0 from Cornell university. I am one talented and hot exotic dancer.
Education
  • PennFoster
    Pharmacy Tech, present
  • Corning Community College
    Nursing & Cultural Anthropology
  • Cornell University
    Family Development
Contact Information
Home
Email
Work
Occupation
Exotic Dancer.
Employment
  • Demets
    present
  • Last Lap
    Dancer, 2013 - present
  • Short Bus Photography
    model, present
    Model
  • Target
Basic Information
Gender
Female
Other names
JENNIFER BUTLER, JENNIFER ELLIOTT