Profile

Cover photo
John Phifer
Lives in Fort Worth, TX
93 followers|90,590 views
AboutPostsPhotosVideosReviews

Stream

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Wax On Wax Off (Late Night with Jimmy Fallon): http://youtu.be/tZkHVYLUBo0
1
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
 
3
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Backstory Research  - 
 
5
1
Nándor Kiss's profile photo
 
Capturing cheaters? :)
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Enlightened  - 
 
9
John Dangcil's profile photo
 
NIA vehicles?
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Panorama from the first cluster at #13MAGNUS
5
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
 
+Ingress Enlightened DFW, anyone meeting up?
1
Add a comment...
Have him in circles
93 people
Matt “kooj0” Robbins's profile photo
Jennifer Sain's profile photo
Jotaro Kujo's profile photo
Chris Cooper's profile photo
Leslie Kniskern (Mezme)'s profile photo
Andrea Franey's profile photo
Justin Walls's profile photo
Deke Fillmore's profile photo
Greg Burch's profile photo

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
4
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Backstory Research  - 
1
1
Weasel's profile photo
Weasel
 
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Robots and Nerf, two toys that are the staple of every child's messy bedroom floor, are finally coming together in what could be one of the best (and safest) ways to harass your siblings, parents, and even co-workers. Because Hasbro's new Combat Creatures let you remotely unleash a barrage of foam darts from a safe distance.
1
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Perry Noble is the founding and senior pastor of NewSpring Church in South Carolina. The church averages 22,000 people during weekend services at multiple campuses throughout the state...
1
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
 
Where can I sign up to be involved with studies like this?
1
Add a comment...

John Phifer

Shared publicly  - 
 
You gotta be kidding me, this is fantastic.
This is truly unbelievable: Lego has built a 1:1 scale model of the X-Wing fighter using an astounding 5,335,200 bricks! It's as big as the real thing, capable of fitting the real Luke Skywalker—and Porkins.
1
Add a comment...
People
Have him in circles
93 people
Matt “kooj0” Robbins's profile photo
Jennifer Sain's profile photo
Jotaro Kujo's profile photo
Chris Cooper's profile photo
Leslie Kniskern (Mezme)'s profile photo
Andrea Franey's profile photo
Justin Walls's profile photo
Deke Fillmore's profile photo
Greg Burch's profile photo
Basic Information
Gender
Male
Other names
Nixman
Places
Map of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has livedMap of the places this user has lived
Currently
Fort Worth, TX
Fantastic Mexican food, great atmosphere, always a great place to stop while in town.
Public - 6 months ago
reviewed 6 months ago
1 review
Map
Map
Map